Hall of Fame: Youth Soccer Leagues

January 2018Champions
U-10 Boys BlueWNY Flash Red
U-10 Boys GreenBuffalo Legends
U-11 BoysInferno Red
U-12 BoysGPS Premier
U-14 BoysGPS BU13 Premier
U-10 Girls BlueWNY Flash Red
U-10 Girls GreenWNY Flash Red
U-14 GirlsGPS Elite
November 2017Champions
U-10 GirlsBuffalo Legends
January 2017Champions
U-10 BoysDSC Revolution
U-11 BoysAmherst Aftershock
U-12 BoysClarence Black
U-14 BoysLockport Thunder
U-16 BoysClarence Red
U-10 GirlsWNY Flash Academy
U-12 GirlsSouth Buffalo Rush
U-14 GirlsClarence Inferno
January 2016Champions
U-10 Boys BlueGPS Knights
U-10 Boys GreenUnited
U-10 Boys YellowLockport
U-12 BoysClarence
U-13 BoysDSC Spartans
U-15 BoysInferno Red
U-10 GirlsInferno Red
U-12 GirlsGPS
U-14 GirlsKenmore Ambush
January 2015Champions
Boys U10 BlueClarence U-9 Red
Boys U10 GreenAmherst Bullets
Boys U11Amherst Express
Boys U12DSC Spartans
Boys U14Inferno Red
Boys U16Costanzos
Girls U10TBD
Girls U12Tri Town
Girls U14South Buffalo
November 2014Champions
Boys U10Revolution Buffalo U-9s
January 2014Champions
Clarence House League BlueChill
Clarence House League GreenBlizzard
Boys U10Deleware Europa
Boys U12Team Amherst
Boys U16Lightning
Girls U10Storm
Girls U12Amherst Thunder
Girls U13New York Premier Lady Knights
Girls U15Amherst Avengers
January 2013Champions
Clarence House LeagueU.S.A.
Boys U10 BlueLockport Thunder
Boys U10 GreenArsenal
Boys U12NYPS Knights
Boys U14Kenmore Lightning
Boys U17Amherst Soccer
Girls U10Amherst United
Girls U11Inferno White
Girls U14South Buffalo
January 2012Champions
Boys U10Northtowns Fury
Boys U11Blackwatch
Boys U12EUSA
Boys U13Charging Rhinos
Boys U14Lightning
Boys U16Cyclones
Girls U10 BlueClarence
Girls U10 GreenBlaze
Girls U12Lockport
Girls U14South Buffalo
Girls High SchoolTalons
Clarence House U13Chicago Fire
Clarence House U16Argentina
November 2011Champions
Clarence House RedGalaxy
Clarence House BlackBrazil
January 2011Champions
Boys U10Scorpions
Boys U11Cobras
Boys U12 BlueClarence
Boys U12 GreenThunder
Boys U13Lightning B
Boys U14 BlueEmpire
Boys U14 GreenNightmare
Boys U16Magic
Girls U10Blue Diamonds
Girls U12United
Girls U14Akron
Girls U16South Buffalo
Clarence House U13Black Ice
Clarence House U16Freezing Rain
November 2010Champions
Clarence HouseFreezing Rain
Clarence HouseZero Visibility
Boys U12Strikers
Session 2 2010Champions
Boys U10Lockport
Session 3 2009Champions
Boys U10Strikers
Boys U11Blizzard
Boys U12 BlueCheetas
Boys U12 GreenThunder
Boys U13Storm
Boys U14 BlueRangers
Boys U14 GreenNightmare
Boys U17Celtic Red
Boys High SchoolFury
Girls U10Venom
Girls U12Comets
Girls U14Flames
Girls U16Nightmare
Clarence House U13Flurry
Clarence House U16Blizzard
Session 2 2009Champions
Boys U10Red Bulls
Clarence HouseFlurry
Clarence HouseBlizzard
Session 3 2008Champions
Boys U10 BlueRage
Boys U10 GreenFeyenoord
Boys U11Cheetas
Boys U12United
Boys U13/14Nitro
Boys U15/16Bucs
Boys U17/18Amherst United
Girls U10Amherst Athletic
Girls U12Amherst
Girls U13/14NT
Girls High SchoolLightning
Clarence House BlueYukon
Clarence House GreenBurgermeisters
Session 2 2008Champions
Boys U10Northtowns Rage
Boys U12Akron Flames
Clarence HouseWinter Warlocks
Clarence HouseYukon
Session 3 2007Champions
Boys U10 BlueThunder
Boys U10 GreenUnited
Boys U11Arsenal
Boys U12Rangers
Boys U14Clarence
Boys U15Stallions
Boys U16Amherst
Boys U17/19Intrepid
Girls U10Thunder
Girls U11Lightning
Girls U12Revolution
Girls U13/14Flames
Girls U14Amherst
Girls U16/17Amherst Force
Girls U18/19Dynamo
Session 2 2007Champions
Boys U10Amherst
Boys U13/14Rampage
Girls High SchoolKenton Dynamo
Session 3 2006Champions
Boys U10 BlueArsenal
Boys U10 GreenRavens
Boys U11/12Rhinos
Boys U13/14Bucs
Boys U15Ken-Ton
Boys U16Impact
Boys U17/19Azzuri
Girls U10United
Girls U11Nightmare
Girls U12Flames
Girls U13/14She-Devils
Girls High SchoolNorthern Rebels
Clarence HousePolar Bears
Session 2 2006Champions
Boys U10Dynamo
Boys U15ASA
Girls High SchoolDynamo
Session 3 2005Champions
Boys U10 BlueWarriors
Boys U10 GreenPythons
Boys U11Lightning
Boys U12Rattlers
Boys U13Bucs
Boys U14Predators
Boys U15Intrepid
Boys U16Sharks
Boys U17/18Lightning
Boys U17/19United
Girls U10United
Girls U11Strikers
Girls U12Lancaster
Girls U13She-Devils
Girls U14/15Amherst
Girls U16Clarence
Girls U17/19Warriors
Clarence HouseTeam Red
Session 2 2005Champions
Boys U10Lightning
Boys U11Lightning
Boys U12Akron
Boys U13/14Lockport
Boys U15/16Intrepid
Boys U17United
Girls U13/14Lightning
Girls U15/16Dynamo
Clarence HouseTeam Blue
Session 3 2004Champions
Boys U10Lightning
Boys U11Northtowns United
Boys U12Clarence
Boys U13Kenton United
Boys U14Fury
Boys U15Sharks
Boys U16Moose
Boys U17/19Lockport
Boys U17/19Wizards
Girls U10Flames
Girls U11Lightning
Girls U12Stars
Girls U13Avalanche
Girls U14Amherst United/Shooting Stars
Girls U15/16Hawks
Girls U17/19Stars
Session 2 2004Champions
Boys U10Lasers
Boys U11Arsenal
Boys U12Clarence
Boys U13/14Stingrays
Boys U14Intrepid
Girls U16Moose
Session 3 2003Champions
Boys U10Northtowns
Boys U10Ron\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'s Amherst
Boys U11Buccaneers
Boys U12Raptors
Boys U13Intrepid
Boys U14Anacondas
Boys U15Amherst United
Boys U15Destroyers
Boys U16Ajax
Boys U16Revolution
Boys U19Predators
Boys U19Rainbows
Girls U10Superstars
Girls U12Nitros
Girls U12Rockets/Sparks (cochamps)
Girls U14Grand Island
Girls U17Kenton Ambush
Girls U19Shooting Stars
Session 2 2003Champions
Boys U12Amherst
Boys U14Lancaster/Depew Destroyers
Boys U15Lancaster/Depew Moose
Boys U16Lancaster/Depew Wizards
Boys U17Amherst Predators
Girls U12Buffalo Niagara Kiss
Girls U14Amherst
Girls U16Kenton 120\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\'s
Clarence Rec LeagueCougars
Session 3 2002Champions
Boys U10Clarence Stallions
Boys U10Lancaster Jaguars
Boys U11MCSC Stingrays
Boys U12Clarence Devils
Boys U12Tonawanda Intrepid
Boys U13Lancaster Vipers
Boys U13Clarence Sharks
Boys U14Kenan Lightning B
Boys U14Kenan Lightning
Boys U15Lancaster Wizards
Boys U15Lancaster Moose
Boys U16Kenton Maple Leafs
Boys U19Lancaster Mutiny
Girls U10Amherst Stars
Girls U11Kenton Sparks
Girls U12Kenan Lightning
Girls U13Maryvale/Cheek Attack
Girls U14Kenan Lightning
Girls U15Amherst Red Stars
Girls U17Kenton Ambush
Girls U19Buffalo Niagara Kiss
Clarence Rec LeagueShadow
Session 2 2002Champions
Boys U12Lancaster Vipers
Boys U14Grand Island Blizzard
Boys U15Lancaster Wizards
Boys U16Amherst Stars
Boys U17/19Germania Umoja
Girls U12/13District V Panthers
Girls U15/16Rochester Jr. Rhinos
Session 3 2001Champions
Boys U10Clarence Shadow
Boys U10Grand Island United
Boys U10N.T. United
Boys U11Lancaster Vipers
Boys U12Lancaster Destroyers
Boys U13Upstate Fury
Boys U13Lancaster Moose
Boys U14Grand Island Rapidos
Boys U14Lockport Lightning
Boys U15Kenton Maple Leafs
Boys U16Lockport Lightning
Boys U17/19Buffalo/Niagara United
Girls U10Kenton Sparks
Girls U12Grand Island Stars
Girls U12/13Amherst Eclipse
Girls U14Amherst Shooting Stars
Girls U15Kenton Ambush
Girls U16Greece Cobras
Girls U17/19Buffalo/Niagara Green
Session 2 2001Champions
Boys U10Amherst Cyclone
Boys U11Tonawanda Intrepid
Boys U12Lockport Lightning
Boys U13Grand Island Blizzard
Boys U13Newfane Nitros
Boys U14Grand Island Rapidos
Boys U15District V Celtic
Boys U16Amherst Extreme
Boys U17/19Germania Umojha
Girls U11/12District V Panthers
Girls U14/15Rochester Jr. Rhinos
Girls U16Rochester Jr. Rhinos
Girls U17/19Rochester Jr. Rhinos
Session 3 2000Champions
Boys U10Clarence Vipers
Boys U10Grand Island Crew
Boys U10Kenton Krew 90
Boys U11Amherst
Boys U11Clarence
Boys U12Clarence Predators
Boys U12Lancaster/Depew Moose
Boys U13Grand Island Rapidos
Boys U14District V Celtic
Boys U14Rochester Jr. Rhinos (Girls)
Boys U15Germania Talons
Boys U15Amherst Extreme
Boys U16Germania Umoja
Boys U16Young America Red Raiders
Boys U18Germania
Boys U18Kenton
Girls U10Lockport Lightning
Girls U11/12Grand Island Rockets
Girls U14Clarence Extreme
Girls U16Riverside Express
Girls U18Lakeshore
Session 2 2000Champions
Boys U10Clarence Vipers
Boys U10Ken-Ton Ravens
Boys U11Lancaster Destroyers
Boys U12Young America Mighty Red
Boys U12Tonawanda Renegades
Boys U13Grand Island Rapidos
Boys U14District V Celtic
Boys U14Cheek/Maryvale Hawks
Boys U15Clarence Air Crusaders
Boys U16District V Rebels
Boys U18Germania
Boys U18Orchard Park Flames
Girls U10/11Lockport Lightning
Girls U14Grand Island Galaxy
Girls U17/18Greece Eclipse
Session 3 1999Champions
Boys U10Amherst Strickers
Boys U10Maryvale/Cheek Stingrays
Boys U11Clarence United
Boys U11Lancaster Moose
Boys U12Clarence Attack
Boys U12Clarence Jets
Boys U14Germania String
Boys U14Ken-Ton Attack
Boys U15Young America Thunder
Boys U15Lockport Lightning
Boys U16Ken-Ton Maple Leafs
Boys U18District V Dynamo
Boys U18Lancaster Kickers
Girls U11Clarence Crossfire
Girls U12Rochester Jr. Rhinos
Girls U14BSC Dynamo
Girls U14Upstate United
Girls U16Upstate United
Girls U18Ken-Ton Ambush