Epic Center and Epic Fun Center

Indoor Adult Soccer Leagues in Buffalo, NY

Soccer Standings, Schedules and Scores

#1728 - *U-10 Girls POSTPONED as of 03/08/20

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
WNY FLASH RED 6 0 0 18 41 9
GPS BUFFALO RED 5 1 0 15 35 12
WNY FLASH YELLOW 4 3 0 12 27 19
SOUTH BUFFALO 1 3 2 5 10 21
CLARENCE WHITE 0 4 2 2 6 26
HAMBURG MONARCHS 0 5 2 2 5 37

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
HAMBURG MONARCHS 1-6 WNY FLASH YELLOW
WNY FLASH RED 6-0 SOUTH BUFFALO
HAMBURG MONARCHS 1-1 SOUTH BUFFALO
GPS BUFFALO RED 1-0 CLARENCE WHITE
WNY FLASH RED 8-2 CLARENCE WHITE
WNY FLASH YELLOW 1-4 GPS BUFFALO RED
HAMBURG MONARCHS 1-10 GPS BUFFALO RED
WNY FLASH YELLOW 0-4 WNY FLASH RED
SOUTH BUFFALO 7-0 CLARENCE WHITE
GPS BUFFALO RED 7-0 SOUTH BUFFALO
HAMBURG MONARCHS 0-7 WNY FLASH RED
WNY FLASH YELLOW 8-2 CLARENCE WHITE
WNY FLASH RED 10-5 GPS BUFFALO RED
WNY FLASH YELLOW 6-1 SOUTH BUFFALO
HAMBURG MONARCHS 1-1 CLARENCE WHITE
WNY FLASH YELLOW 2-6 WNY FLASH RED
HAMBURG MONARCHS 0-8 GPS BUFFALO RED
SOUTH BUFFALO 1-1 CLARENCE WHITE
HAMBURG MONARCHS 1-4 WNY FLASH YELLOW

Schedule

Date Time Teams
03/15 5:00P WNY FLASH RED vs SOUTH BUFFALO
03/22 12:00P WNY FLASH YELLOW vs GPS BUFFALO RED
1:00P HAMBURG MONARCHS vs WNY FLASH RED
03/29 3:00P WNY FLASH RED vs CLARENCE WHITE
04/05 3:00P HAMBURG MONARCHS vs SOUTH BUFFALO
4:00P WNY FLASH YELLOW vs CLARENCE WHITE
04/18 1:00P GPS BUFFALO RED vs SOUTH BUFFALO
04/19 9:00A WNY FLASH RED vs GPS BUFFALO RED
10:00A WNY FLASH YELLOW vs SOUTH BUFFALO
4:00P HAMBURG MONARCHS vs CLARENCE WHITE
04/25 12:00P GPS BUFFALO RED vs CLARENCE WHITE
04/26 11:00A GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
12:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
1:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 6TH
05/03 9:00A LOSER A vs 5TH
10:00A LOSER B vs 6TH
11:00A WINNER A vs WINNER B

Scorers

Team Name G A
WNY FLASH RED MARLEY S 12 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW AVA M 10 0
SOUTH BUFFALO AVA 7 0
GPS BUFFALO RED HARPER R 6 0
WNY FLASH RED REESE B 5 0
GPS BUFFALO RED LUCY 4 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW ELLA 3 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW RYAN H 3 0
GPS BUFFALO RED VERONICA 3 0
SOUTH BUFFALO ADLINE 2 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW BROOKE S 2 0
GPS BUFFALO RED BRYNN 2 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW MALLORY O 2 0
HAMBURG MONARCHS MARY P 2 0
WNY FLASH RED MIA M. 2 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW PEYTON 2 0
GPS BUFFALO RED ALYSSA 1 0
HAMBURG MONARCHS ANNA 1 0
CLARENCE WHITE BRIEL 1 0
HAMBURG MONARCHS CHLOE W 1 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW ERIN 1 0
CLARENCE WHITE JADE 1 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW JULIA 1 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW KATE 1 0
WNY FLASH RED MADDIE 1 0
HAMBURG MONARCHS MARG 1 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW MATTELYN 1 0
SOUTH BUFFALO PATON 1 0
WNY FLASH RED RILEY O. 1 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW SIERRA 1 0
GPS BUFFALO RED VANESSA 1 0

#1732 - *U-12 Boys POSTPONED as of 02/29/20

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
GPS U-12 PREMIER 4 0 1 13 24 2
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING 3 0 2 11 26 5
SANTOS 3 1 1 10 14 3
STALLIONS 1 3 0 3 10 20
CLARENCE BOYS U12 WHITE 1 3 0 3 6 19
TRITOWN RAPTORS 0 5 0 0 3 34

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
CLARENCE BOYS U12 WHITE 0-6 GPS U-12 PREMIER
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING 1-1 SANTOS
STALLIONS 5-2 TRITOWN RAPTORS
CLARENCE BOYS U12 WHITE 0-7 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
SANTOS 4-1 STALLIONS
GPS U-12 PREMIER 10-0 TRITOWN RAPTORS
SANTOS 4-0 TRITOWN RAPTORS
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING 1-1 GPS U-12 PREMIER
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING 9-0 TRITOWN RAPTORS
GPS U-12 PREMIER 6-1 STALLIONS
CLARENCE BOYS U12 WHITE 0-5 SANTOS
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING 8-3 STALLIONS
CLARENCE BOYS U12 WHITE 6-1 TRITOWN RAPTORS
SANTOS 0-1 GPS U-12 PREMIER

Schedule

Date Time Teams
03/14 5:00P STALLIONS vs TRITOWN RAPTORS
6:00P LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs SANTOS
7:00P CLARENCE BOYS U12 WHITE vs GPS U-12 PREMIER
03/21 8:00P CLARENCE BOYS U12 WHITE vs SANTOS
03/28 3:00P CLARENCE BOYS U12 WHITE vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
4:00P SANTOS vs STALLIONS
5:00P LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs STALLIONS
03/29 4:00P CLARENCE BOYS U12 WHITE vs STALLIONS
04/11 8:00A CLARENCE BOYS U12 WHITE vs STALLIONS
9:00A LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs GPS U-12 PREMIER
10:00A SANTOS vs TRITOWN RAPTORS
04/15 7:00P GPS U-12 PREMIER vs TRITOWN RAPTORS
04/18 11:00A SANTOS vs GPS U-12 PREMIER
12:00P LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs TRITOWN RAPTORS
04/25 1:00P CLARENCE BOYS U12 WHITE vs TRITOWN RAPTORS
05/02 8:00A GAME C - 5TH vs 6TH
9:00A GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
10:00A GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
05/09 3:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
4:00P LOSER A vs 5TH
5:00P LOSER B vs 6TH
05/23 11:00A GPS U-12 PREMIER vs STALLIONS

Scorers

Team Name G A
GPS U-12 PREMIER LIAM 12 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING SHAWN 6 0
GPS U-12 PREMIER ANDREW 5 0
STALLIONS JOSEPH 5 0
GPS U-12 PREMIER JULIAN 5 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING MARK 5 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING CARSON 4 0
SANTOS AMADEO 3 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING ETHAN 3 0
SANTOS HAYDEN 3 0
CLARENCE BOYS U12 WHITE JACK 3 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING SEAN 3 0
STALLIONS JACK G 2 0
SANTOS OREDI 2 0
SANTOS PATRICK 2 0
CLARENCE BOYS U12 WHITE YUSEF 2 0
CLARENCE BOYS U12 WHITE ALDEN 1 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING ALEX 1 0
STALLIONS ETHAN 1 0
STALLIONS EVAN M 1 0
STALLIONS JACOB 1 0
TRITOWN RAPTORS JACOB E 1 0
TRITOWN RAPTORS WYATT J 1 0

#1731 - *U-11 Boys POSTPONED as of 02/29/20

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
KNIGHTS 4 0 0 12 14 1
ORCHARD PARK DYNAMO 3 1 0 9 14 1
SOUTHTOWNS FC 2 3 0 6 10 16
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING 2 3 0 6 10 21
GPS U11 PREMIER 1 1 0 3 7 3
CSC U11 INFERNO WHITE 0 4 0 0 3 16

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
KNIGHTS 1-0 ORCHARD PARK DYNAMO
CSC U11 INFERNO WHITE 2-5 SOUTHTOWNS FC
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING 3-2 GPS U11 PREMIER
KNIGHTS 6-0 CSC U11 INFERNO WHITE
SOUTHTOWNS FC 4-3 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
CSC U11 INFERNO WHITE 0-1 ORCHARD PARK DYNAMO
SOUTHTOWNS FC 0-5 GPS U11 PREMIER
KNIGHTS 4-0 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
ORCHARD PARK DYNAMO 10-0 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
KNIGHTS 3-1 SOUTHTOWNS FC
CSC U11 INFERNO WHITE 1-4 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
SOUTHTOWNS FC 0-3 ORCHARD PARK DYNAMO

Schedule

Date Time Teams
03/14 2:00P LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs GPS U11 PREMIER
3:00P CSC U11 INFERNO WHITE vs SOUTHTOWNS FC
4:00P KNIGHTS vs ORCHARD PARK DYNAMO
03/28 12:00P KNIGHTS vs CSC U11 INFERNO WHITE
1:00P SOUTHTOWNS FC vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
04/01 6:00P ORCHARD PARK DYNAMO vs GPS U11 PREMIER
7:00P CSC U11 INFERNO WHITE vs GPS U11 PREMIER
04/04 4:00P SOUTHTOWNS FC vs GPS U11 PREMIER
5:00P CSC U11 INFERNO WHITE vs ORCHARD PARK DYNAMO
6:00P KNIGHTS vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
04/08 6:00P KNIGHTS vs GPS U11 PREMIER
7:00P ORCHARD PARK DYNAMO vs GPS U11 PREMIER
04/11 11:00A ORCHARD PARK DYNAMO vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
12:00P CSC U11 INFERNO WHITE vs GPS U11 PREMIER
1:00P KNIGHTS vs SOUTHTOWNS FC
04/18 8:00A KNIGHTS vs GPS U11 PREMIER
9:00A CSC U11 INFERNO WHITE vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
10:00A SOUTHTOWNS FC vs ORCHARD PARK DYNAMO
04/25 3:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
4:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
5:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 6TH
05/02 11:00A WINNER A vs WINNER B
12:00P LOSER A vs 5TH
1:00P LOSER B vs 6TH

Scorers

Team Name G A
ORCHARD PARK DYNAMO ANTONIO 7 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING NOAH 7 0
KNIGHTS Anthony D 4 0
KNIGHTS EVERETT 4 0
ORCHARD PARK DYNAMO TONY 4 0
SOUTHTOWNS FC BRAEDEN G 2 0
KNIGHTS Cole S 2 0
GPS U11 PREMIER Fabio 2 0
ORCHARD PARK DYNAMO MATT 2 0
SOUTHTOWNS FC NATHAN 2 0
GPS U11 PREMIER NICK 2 0
SOUTHTOWNS FC PATRICK R. 2 0
CSC U11 INFERNO WHITE RYAN E 2 0
ORCHARD PARK DYNAMO Willy 2 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING YANNICK 2 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING Aidan 1 0
SOUTHTOWNS FC ANDREW 1 0
KNIGHTS Anthony S 1 0
SOUTHTOWNS FC CHRISTIAN M 1 0
CSC U11 INFERNO WHITE COLE 1 0
GPS U11 PREMIER Colton E 1 0
KNIGHTS Decklan 1 0
SOUTHTOWNS FC Henry 1 0
GPS U11 PREMIER Ian S 1 0
GPS U11 PREMIER John C 1 0
KNIGHTS Nathan 1 0

#1734 - *U-13 Boys POSTPONED as of 03/07/20

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
GPS PREMIER 5 1 0 15 22 4
LIGHTNING YELLOW 4 1 1 13 18 5
LIGHTNING BLUE 3 2 1 10 12 6
LANCASTER UNITED 2 2 2 8 10 13
CSC BOYS U-13 WHITE 2 2 2 8 10 14
TRITOWN WARRIORS 1 3 2 5 14 23
M-L UNITED 0 6 0 0 5 26

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
LIGHTNING BLUE 4-0 M-L UNITED
LIGHTNING YELLOW 6-1 TRITOWN WARRIORS
LANCASTER UNITED 2-2 CSC BOYS U-13 WHITE
CSC BOYS U-13 WHITE 0-5 GPS PREMIER
LIGHTNING YELLOW 0-3 GPS PREMIER
LIGHTNING BLUE 3-0 TRITOWN WARRIORS
LANCASTER UNITED 2-1 M-L UNITED
CSC BOYS U-13 WHITE 1-0 M-L UNITED
LANCASTER UNITED 2-2 TRITOWN WARRIORS
LIGHTNING YELLOW 8-0 M-L UNITED
LIGHTNING BLUE 0-3 GPS PREMIER
CSC BOYS U-13 WHITE 4-4 TRITOWN WARRIORS
LANCASTER UNITED 3-2 GPS PREMIER
LIGHTNING YELLOW 0-0 LIGHTNING BLUE
CSC BOYS U-13 WHITE 1-2 LIGHTNING YELLOW
LANCASTER UNITED 1-4 LIGHTNING BLUE
TRITOWN WARRIORS 6-4 M-L UNITED
TRITOWN WARRIORS 1-4 GPS PREMIER
GPS PREMIER 5-0 M-L UNITED
CSC BOYS U-13 WHITE 2-1 LIGHTNING BLUE
LANCASTER UNITED 0-2 LIGHTNING YELLOW

Schedule

Date Time Teams
03/14 8:00P LANCASTER UNITED vs TRITOWN WARRIORS
03/21 5:00P LIGHTNING BLUE vs TRITOWN WARRIORS
6:00P LIGHTNING YELLOW vs GPS PREMIER
7:00P CSC BOYS U-13 WHITE vs M-L UNITED
03/28 6:00P LANCASTER UNITED vs M-L UNITED
8:00P LIGHTNING YELLOW vs TRITOWN WARRIORS
04/04 7:00P LANCASTER UNITED vs GPS PREMIER
8:00P LIGHTNING BLUE vs M-L UNITED
04/11 6:00P LIGHTNING YELLOW vs M-L UNITED
7:00P LIGHTNING BLUE vs GPS PREMIER
8:00P CSC BOYS U-13 WHITE vs TRITOWN WARRIORS
04/15 6:00P CSC BOYS U-13 WHITE vs GPS PREMIER
04/18 6:00P LANCASTER UNITED vs CSC BOYS U-13 WHITE
7:00P LIGHTNING YELLOW vs LIGHTNING BLUE
04/25 6:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
7:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
8:00P GAME C - 6TH vs 7TH
05/02 6:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
7:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B
05/09 6:00P 5TH vs 6TH
7:00P 5TH vs 7TH

Scorers

Team Name G A
GPS PREMIER STEFAN 8 0
TRITOWN WARRIORS CALEB C 6 0
CSC BOYS U-13 WHITE Ryan G 5 0
LIGHTNING YELLOW DAVID K 4 0
GPS PREMIER OMAR 4 0
GPS PREMIER ANDREW 3 0
LIGHTNING YELLOW BEN T 3 0
LIGHTNING YELLOW CAMERON B 3 0
LIGHTNING BLUE JAMES 3 0
TRITOWN WARRIORS Micheal 3 0
CSC BOYS U-13 WHITE NATHAN T 3 0
LIGHTNING BLUE RYAN 3 0
GPS PREMIER TINO 3 0
LANCASTER UNITED ALEX 2 0
LANCASTER UNITED CHASTION S 2 0
LIGHTNING YELLOW CJ S 2 0
LIGHTNING BLUE CLAY 2 0
M-L UNITED COLE 2 0
LIGHTNING YELLOW LUCAS 2 0
LANCASTER UNITED Michael 2 0
LIGHTNING YELLOW MILES 2 0
LIGHTNING YELLOW ALLEN 1 0
GPS PREMIER ANTHONY 1 0
GPS PREMIER BRANDON 1 0
LIGHTNING YELLOW COWOAVOA 1 0
TRITOWN WARRIORS DREW 1 0
LANCASTER UNITED DYLAN M 1 0
LIGHTNING BLUE EISA 1 0
LIGHTNING BLUE FRAZIER 1 0
GPS PREMIER GAVIN 1 0
CSC BOYS U-13 WHITE JACK 1 0
M-L UNITED JACKSON 1 0
LIGHTNING BLUE JOHN LUKE 1 0
TRITOWN WARRIORS Nick 1 0
CSC BOYS U-13 WHITE PATRICK W 1 0
M-L UNITED RYAN 1 0
TRITOWN WARRIORS Sam 1 0
LIGHTNING BLUE SAMMY 1 0
GPS PREMIER ZAYDEN 1 0

#1736 - *Friday Coed POSTPONED as of 03/13/20

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
STINGRAYS 9 0 0 27 74 23
JUCK FAKE 6 2 1 19 43 25
OUTLAWS 6 2 0 18 52 35
IBTC FC 5 3 1 16 47 22
12 GATES BREWING FC 5 3 1 16 29 25
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT 5 2 0 15 32 20
FREE AGENTS 5 4 0 15 26 24
WILD OAK BEARD CO 4 4 1 13 25 33
ROVER 4 5 0 12 30 36
JUNKSHOW FC 3 6 0 9 38 50
MTFD & CO 1 7 1 4 21 40
BUFFALO BLIZZARD 1 7 1 4 22 48
TMS 0 9 0 0 8 66

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT 7-3 JUNKSHOW FC
BUFFALO BLIZZARD 3-3 MTFD & CO
FREE AGENTS 8-1 TMS
JUCK FAKE 3-9 STINGRAYS
WILD OAK BEARD CO 3-3 12 GATES BREWING FC
IBTC FC 5-1 JUNKSHOW FC
12 GATES BREWING FC 5-4 FREE AGENTS
TMS 1-4 MTFD & CO
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT 1-7 OUTLAWS
STINGRAYS 9-2 ROVER
JUCK FAKE 9-1 WILD OAK BEARD CO
JUNKSHOW FC 1-6 FREE AGENTS
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT 3-1 WILD OAK BEARD CO
12 GATES BREWING FC 2-1 MTFD & CO
STINGRAYS 3-0 IBTC FC
OUTLAWS 6-2 JUCK FAKE
ROVER 8-2 BUFFALO BLIZZARD
FREE AGENTS 1-0 MTFD & CO
BUFFALO BLIZZARD 7-1 TMS
STINGRAYS 15-6 JUNKSHOW FC
IBTC FC 12-1 WILD OAK BEARD CO
OUTLAWS 4-2 ROVER
JUNKSHOW FC 3-2 MTFD & CO
OUTLAWS 13-2 TMS
WILD OAK BEARD CO 1-2 FREE AGENTS
JUCK FAKE 4-1 12 GATES BREWING FC
IBTC FC 4-1 ROVER
STINGRAYS 9-2 BUFFALO BLIZZARD
WILD OAK BEARD CO 3-1 MTFD & CO
JUNKSHOW FC 11-4 BUFFALO BLIZZARD
12 GATES BREWING FC 7-1 TMS
OUTLAWS 2-11 IBTC FC
JUCK FAKE 4-0 ROVER
TMS 1-6 JUNKSHOW FC
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT 5-1 FREE AGENTS
WILD OAK BEARD CO 4-0 BUFFALO BLIZZARD
STINGRAYS 6-3 THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT
ROVER 4-5 12 GATES BREWING FC
IBTC FC 2-3 JUCK FAKE
JUCK FAKE 7-0 FREE AGENTS
OUTLAWS 14-4 MTFD & CO
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT 6-2 BUFFALO BLIZZARD
STINGRAYS 4-2 12 GATES BREWING FC
ROVER 7-5 JUNKSHOW FC
IBTC FC 8-0 TMS
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT 7-0 TMS
BUFFALO BLIZZARD 2-5 WILD OAK BEARD CO
ROVER 2-1 FREE AGENTS
JUCK FAKE 9-4 MTFD & CO
STINGRAYS 9-3 IBTC FC
OUTLAWS 4-3 12 GATES BREWING FC
WILD OAK BEARD CO 6-1 TMS
ROVER 4-2 MTFD & CO
JUNKSHOW FC 2-3 FREE AGENTS
OUTLAWS 2-10 STINGRAYS
12 GATES BREWING FC 1-0 BUFFALO BLIZZARD
IBTC FC 2-2 JUCK FAKE

Schedule

Date Time Teams
03/20 9:00A THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT vs MTFD & CO
10:00A JUCK FAKE vs JUNKSHOW FC
11:00A ROVER vs TMS
8:00P BUFFALO BLIZZARD vs FREE AGENTS
9:00P WILD OAK BEARD CO vs 12 GATES BREWING FC
10:00P OUTLAWS vs IBTC FC
11:00P STINGRAYS vs OUTLAWS
03/27 9:00A GAME D - 6TH vs 7TH
10:00A GAME E - 9TH vs 12TH
11:00A GAME F - 10TH vs 11TH
8:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
9:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
10:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 8TH
04/03 9:00A WINNER E vs WINNER F
10:00A LOSER E vs 13TH
11:00A LOSER C vs LOSER D
8:00P WINNER C vs WINNER D
9:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
10:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B
11:00P LOSER F vs 13TH

Scorers

Team Name G A
IBTC FC JOSEPH S 28 0
OUTLAWS AUSTIN S 27 0
STINGRAYS BRENDAN 21 0
STINGRAYS TREVOR L 17 0
STINGRAYS CARISSMA 15 0
JUNKSHOW FC SEAN S 15 0
JUCK FAKE MARCO C 14 0
JUCK FAKE JAKE 10 0
12 GATES BREWING FC JOSE M 9 0
OUTLAWS JULIAN L 9 0
MTFD & CO GEORGE 8 0
BUFFALO BLIZZARD LOUIS 8 0
ROVER MATT M 8 0
ROVER NICK G 8 0
JUCK FAKE ALEX A 7 0
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT BENJAMIN J 7 0
IBTC FC EVAN S 7 0
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT TIMMY 7 0
STINGRAYS ABBY 6 0
ROVER BRENDAN A 6 0
WILD OAK BEARD CO JUSTIN M 6 0
FREE AGENTS NICO 6 0
BUFFALO BLIZZARD PAUL R 6 0
IBTC FC WIL S 6 0
12 GATES BREWING FC BRIAN K 5 0
ROVER KENNY M 5 0
WILD OAK BEARD CO NICHOLAS D 5 0
JUNKSHOW FC VITO P 5 0
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT YOHAN 5 0
OUTLAWS ELYJAH K 4 0
JUNKSHOW FC ESTABAN 4 0
JUNKSHOW FC KYLE C 4 0
JUCK FAKE MATTHEW D 4 0
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT MEGAN 4 0
FREE AGENTS PIOTR R 4 0
JUCK FAKE ALLAN W 3 0
FREE AGENTS AUSTIN 3 0
JUNKSHOW FC BRIAN S 3 0
12 GATES BREWING FC CYNTHIA D 3 0
MTFD & CO GREGORY H 3 0
12 GATES BREWING FC JULES 3 0
JUNKSHOW FC JUSTIN 3 0
WILD OAK BEARD CO MADDIE 3 0
FREE AGENTS RYAN M 3 0
OUTLAWS VICTORIA 3 0
12 GATES BREWING FC ALEXANDRA B 2 0
MTFD & CO AMY G 2 0
WILD OAK BEARD CO ANDREW Z 2 0
12 GATES BREWING FC JACKSON 2 0
WILD OAK BEARD CO JOSHUA M 2 0
TMS KEVIN 2 0
FREE AGENTS KRISTEN G 2 0
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT KYLE J 2 0
ROVER LUCAS 2 0
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT MATT 2 0
STINGRAYS MIA M 2 0
TMS NICO 2 0
FREE AGENTS REBECCA 2 0
12 GATES BREWING FC RICHIE 2 0
BUFFALO BLIZZARD SHAKEEL A 2 0
ROVER STEPHANIE C 2 0
12 GATES BREWING FC SYDNEY 2 0
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT TRICIA B 2 0
TMS TYLER W 2 0
WILD OAK BEARD CO VICTORIA D 2 0
TMS ZACH 2 0
BUFFALO BLIZZARD ARMEN 1 0
FREE AGENTS ASHLEY 1 0
FREE AGENTS BRIAN 1 0
OUTLAWS BRIAN 1 0
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT CHRIS 1 0
JUCK FAKE DAN 1 0
TMS EMILY 1 0
OUTLAWS EMMA 1 0
JUNKSHOW FC GEOFFREY A 1 0
MTFD & CO JORDAN 1 0
WILD OAK BEARD CO JOSH W 1 0
WILD OAK BEARD CO KAYLA 1 0
IBTC FC LAURA M 1 0
BUFFALO BLIZZARD LINDSAY 1 0
FREE AGENTS LYNDSEY 1 0
JUCK FAKE MAKENNA M 1 0
FREE AGENTS MATTHEW W 1 0
MTFD & CO MEGAN 1 0
OUTLAWS MEGHAN A 1 0
MTFD & CO MELLISSA 1 0
BUFFALO BLIZZARD MITCH 1 0
WILD OAK BEARD CO RYAN B 1 0
WILD OAK BEARD CO SETH M 1 0
TMS STEPHEN 1 0
JUCK FAKE STEVE 1 0
STINGRAYS TIM 1 0
MTFD & CO TIMOTHY H 1 0
MTFD & CO YARWAR 1 0

#1738 - *Over 30 Upper POSTPONED as of 03/15/20

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
SOHO 4 0 0 12 20 6
ECLIPSE 2 0 1 7 15 7
ALIENS 2 3 0 6 13 25
AZZURI 2 3 0 6 20 20
CELTIC FC 1 3 1 4 14 21
MES QUE 1 3 0 3 8 11

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
AZZURI 6-2 CELTIC FC
SOHO 3-0 CELTIC FC
AZZURI 3-7 SOHO
ALIENS 3-8 CELTIC FC
MES QUE 6-1 CELTIC FC
ALIENS 0-7 ECLIPSE
AZZURI 2-0 MES QUE
SOHO 4-2 ALIENS
ECLIPSE 3-3 CELTIC FC
SOHO 6-1 MES QUE
AZZURI 4-5 ECLIPSE
ALIENS 2-1 MES QUE
AZZURI 5-6 ALIENS

Schedule

Date Time Teams
03/22 7:00P MES QUE vs ECLIPSE
8:00P ALIENS vs CELTIC FC
03/29 10:00P SOHO vs ALIENS
11:00P AZZURI vs MES QUE
04/05 8:00P ECLIPSE vs CELTIC FC
04/09 7:00P AZZURI vs SOHO
8:00P ALIENS vs ECLIPSE
9:00P MES QUE vs CELTIC FC
04/16 7:00P MES QUE vs ECLIPSE
8:00P SOHO vs CELTIC FC
9:00P AZZURI vs ALIENS
04/19 6:00P SOHO vs MES QUE
7:00P AZZURI vs ECLIPSE
04/26 8:00P SOHO vs ECLIPSE
9:00P ALIENS vs MES QUE
10:00P AZZURI vs CELTIC FC
05/03 6:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 6TH
7:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
8:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
05/10 5:00P LOSER B vs 6TH
6:00P LOSER A vs 5TH
8:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
05/17 7:00A SOHO vs ECLIPSE

Scorers

Team Name G A
ECLIPSE AL 6 0
SOHO GARRETT S 5 0
AZZURI GUSTAVO 4 0
AZZURI PHIL 4 0
ECLIPSE POLO 4 0
ALIENS RICKY 4 0
SOHO BENJAMIN B 3 0
MES QUE CLINT 3 0
SOHO FRANK B 3 0
CELTIC FC JAMES 3 0
AZZURI JEFF 3 0
AZZURI RADENKO R 3 0
ECLIPSE STEVEN P 3 0
ALIENS BENTI J 2 0
SOHO BRENT 2 0
ALIENS CARLOS W 2 0
ALIENS JONATHAN S 2 0
SOHO ROB B 2 0
AZZURI STEPHEN 2 0
SOHO ALLEN F 1 0
ECLIPSE BEN B. 1 0
SOHO BOOKER 1 0
CELTIC FC BRENT 1 0
ALIENS CHARLES M 1 0
MES QUE CHRIS 1 0
CELTIC FC DAN 1 0
AZZURI DANKO K 1 0
ECLIPSE DAVID T 1 0
MES QUE DONNIE 1 0
AZZURI DRAGAN D 1 0
MES QUE EDUARD R 1 0
CELTIC FC EDWIN F 1 0
ALIENS FRIDAY A 1 0
ALIENS JOSHUA 1 0
CELTIC FC JOSHUA 1 0
CELTIC FC MATTHEW V 1 0
AZZURI MIKE 1 0
MES QUE ROGERIO F 1 0
MES QUE ZACK 1 0

#1739 - *Over 30 Lower POSTPONED as of 03/08/20

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
12 GATES BREWING FC 4 0 1 13 28 6
PANTHERS 4 0 0 12 24 6
GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED 3 1 1 10 21 8
DAWG POUND 3 3 0 9 24 27
AMHERST 2 1 0 6 16 8
VAGABONDS FC 1 4 1 4 11 36
THUNDER 0 4 1 1 10 27
COPPER + SLATE 0 4 0 0 4 20

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
THUNDER 2-7 DAWG POUND
GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED 5-1 COPPER + SLATE
VAGABONDS FC 1-6 12 GATES BREWING FC
DAWG POUND 5-3 GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED
THUNDER 7-7 VAGABONDS FC
COPPER + SLATE 1-5 12 GATES BREWING FC
AMHERST 2-5 PANTHERS
GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED 3-0 THUNDER
DAWG POUND 7-1 VAGABONDS FC
COPPER + SLATE 2-9 PANTHERS
12 GATES BREWING FC 6-0 THUNDER
DAWG POUND 2-6 AMHERST
GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED 8-0 VAGABONDS FC
PANTHERS 6-1 DAWG POUND
VAGABONDS FC 1-0 COPPER + SLATE
12 GATES BREWING FC 2-2 GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED
THUNDER 1-4 PANTHERS
VAGABONDS FC 1-8 AMHERST
12 GATES BREWING FC 9-2 DAWG POUND

Schedule

Date Time Teams
03/22 9:00P THUNDER vs COPPER + SLATE
10:00P AMHERST vs 12 GATES BREWING FC
11:00P PANTHERS vs VAGABONDS FC
03/29 7:00P PANTHERS vs GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED
8:00P DAWG POUND vs VAGABONDS FC
9:00P AMHERST vs COPPER + SLATE
04/02 6:00P 12 GATES BREWING FC vs THUNDER
7:00P COPPER + SLATE vs PANTHERS
8:00P DAWG POUND vs AMHERST
9:00P GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED vs VAGABONDS FC
04/05 9:00P COPPER + SLATE vs 12 GATES BREWING FC
10:00P AMHERST vs PANTHERS
11:00P GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED vs THUNDER
04/19 8:00P THUNDER vs AMHERST
9:00P 12 GATES BREWING FC vs DAWG POUND
10:00P GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED vs COPPER + SLATE
04/26 6:00P VAGABONDS FC vs AMHERST
7:00P THUNDER vs PANTHERS
05/03 2:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
3:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
4:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 8TH
5:00P GAME D - 6TH vs 7TH
05/10 2:00P 7TH vs 8TH
3:00P 5TH vs 6TH
4:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B
7:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
05/17 8:00A 12 GATES BREWING FC vs PANTHERS
9:00A GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED vs AMHERST
10:00A COPPER + SLATE vs DAWG POUND

Scorers

Team Name G A
12 GATES BREWING FC GAVIN 14 0
PANTHERS DAVID T 9 0
AMHERST GUSTAVO P 6 0
GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED JAMES M 6 0
GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED BEN 5 0
DAWG POUND DARRIN H 5 0
GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED KENNETH K 5 0
VAGABONDS FC MATTHEW D 5 0
12 GATES BREWING FC RICH 5 0
DAWG POUND AARON A 4 0
PANTHERS BENJAMIN B 4 0
DAWG POUND MICHAEL P 4 0
THUNDER SAMUEL B 4 0
AMHERST DANKO 3 0
PANTHERS JOHN 3 0
DAWG POUND MATTHEW L 3 0
THUNDER MATTHEW R 3 0
DAWG POUND ROBERT P 3 0
AMHERST SAMUEL Y 3 0
PANTHERS BRIAN 2 0
VAGABONDS FC CEASAR 2 0
COPPER + SLATE CHRISTOPHER K 2 0
AMHERST DRAGON 2 0
12 GATES BREWING FC JACKSON 2 0
DAWG POUND JEFFREY M 2 0
GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED JOHN M 2 0
PANTHERS JUSTIN B 2 0
PANTHERS MICHAEL G 2 0
VAGABONDS FC PETER R 2 0
AMHERST PHILLIP B 2 0
PANTHERS SEAN 2 0
VAGABONDS FC BRIAN F 1 0
12 GATES BREWING FC BRIAN K 1 0
GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED CEM C 1 0
12 GATES BREWING FC DANIEL.THOMAS S 1 0
GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED DAVID R 1 0
GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED DOUG 1 0
DAWG POUND GREGORY 1 0
COPPER + SLATE HENRY W 1 0
COPPER + SLATE JEFFREY W 1 0
THUNDER MATT M 1 0
12 GATES BREWING FC MOY 1 0
THUNDER RUSSELL S 1 0
12 GATES BREWING FC STEVE 1 0

#1733 - *U-12 Girls POSTPONED as of 03/07/20

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
YOUNG AMERICA 6 0 0 18 31 2
DSC SPIRIT 5 1 0 15 22 7
BULLDOGS 3 1 0 9 9 6
CLARENCE RED 3 3 0 9 19 21
LANCASTER FIRE 2 2 1 7 15 11
KENMORE THUNDER 2 2 1 7 13 10
SOUTH BUFFALO 1 6 0 3 6 37
LDSC WOLFPACK 0 7 0 0 7 28

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
BULLDOGS 2-0 SOUTH BUFFALO
YOUNG AMERICA 6-0 CLARENCE RED
LANCASTER FIRE 3-0 LDSC WOLFPACK
DSC SPIRIT 3-1 KENMORE THUNDER
DSC SPIRIT 4-2 CLARENCE RED
SOUTH BUFFALO 0-5 KENMORE THUNDER
BULLDOGS 2-0 LDSC WOLFPACK
YOUNG AMERICA 3-1 LANCASTER FIRE
DSC SPIRIT 4-0 BULLDOGS
CLARENCE RED 4-3 LANCASTER FIRE
SOUTH BUFFALO 0-8 YOUNG AMERICA
KENMORE THUNDER 4-0 LDSC WOLFPACK
CLARENCE RED 2-5 BULLDOGS
LDSC WOLFPACK 0-6 YOUNG AMERICA
SOUTH BUFFALO 0-7 DSC SPIRIT
KENMORE THUNDER 2-2 LANCASTER FIRE
SOUTH BUFFALO 4-3 LDSC WOLFPACK
LDSC WOLFPACK 1-4 DSC SPIRIT
KENMORE THUNDER 1-5 YOUNG AMERICA
CLARENCE RED 6-0 SOUTH BUFFALO
YOUNG AMERICA 3-0 DSC SPIRIT
LANCASTER FIRE 6-2 SOUTH BUFFALO
LDSC WOLFPACK 3-5 CLARENCE RED

Schedule

Date Time Teams
03/21 2:00P KENMORE THUNDER vs CLARENCE RED
3:00P DSC SPIRIT vs LANCASTER FIRE
4:00P BULLDOGS vs YOUNG AMERICA
04/04 12:00P YOUNG AMERICA vs CLARENCE RED
1:00P BULLDOGS vs SOUTH BUFFALO
2:00P DSC SPIRIT vs KENMORE THUNDER
3:00P LANCASTER FIRE vs LDSC WOLFPACK
04/11 2:00P DSC SPIRIT vs CLARENCE RED
3:00P SOUTH BUFFALO vs KENMORE THUNDER
4:00P BULLDOGS vs LDSC WOLFPACK
5:00P YOUNG AMERICA vs LANCASTER FIRE
04/18 2:00P CLARENCE RED vs LANCASTER FIRE
3:00P SOUTH BUFFALO vs YOUNG AMERICA
4:00P DSC SPIRIT vs BULLDOGS
5:00P KENMORE THUNDER vs LDSC WOLFPACK
04/25 8:00A GAME D - 6TH vs 7TH
9:00A GAME C - 5TH vs 8TH
10:00A GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
11:00A GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
05/02 2:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
3:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B
4:00P 5TH vs 6TH
5:00P 7TH vs 8TH
05/09 6:00A LANCASTER FIRE vs BULLDOGS
7:00A KENMORE THUNDER vs BULLDOGS

Scorers

Team Name G A
DSC SPIRIT ZOEY M 10 0
YOUNG AMERICA HANNAH 9 0
LANCASTER FIRE MADDIE M 6 0
LANCASTER FIRE ABBY 4 0
YOUNG AMERICA GIANNA 4 0
YOUNG AMERICA IZZIE 4 0
CLARENCE RED JULIA 4 0
KENMORE THUNDER 13 3 0
KENMORE THUNDER ANILISE 3 0
LANCASTER FIRE AVA 3 0
BULLDOGS CAMERON S 3 0
YOUNG AMERICA GWEN 3 0
BULLDOGS MIA S 3 0
CLARENCE RED 27 2 0
CLARENCE RED 33 2 0
KENMORE THUNDER 7 2 0
CLARENCE RED AUBRY 2 0
YOUNG AMERICA ELLIOTT 2 0
DSC SPIRIT JAYDIN J 2 0
KENMORE THUNDER JESSICA 2 0
DSC SPIRIT MAKENNA C 2 0
SOUTH BUFFALO MOLLY 2 0
LDSC WOLFPACK PAIGE 2 0
CLARENCE RED TAYLOR 2 0
KENMORE THUNDER 17 1 0
LDSC WOLFPACK CIARA 1 0
DSC SPIRIT DEVIN F 1 0
YOUNG AMERICA KADENCE 1 0
KENMORE THUNDER MACKENZIE 1 0
YOUNG AMERICA MARISSA 1 0
DSC SPIRIT MARY-KATE D 1 0
KENMORE THUNDER NATALIE 1 0
DSC SPIRIT SOFIA C 1 0
LANCASTER FIRE TAYLOR 1 0
YOUNG AMERICA TIA 1 0

#1729 - *U-10 Boys Bl POSTPONED as of 03/08/20

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
FLASH 2010B RED 5 0 1 16 27 9
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING 3 2 1 10 32 11
GPS U-9 BLACK 3 2 1 10 20 12
GPS U-10 BLACK 3 3 0 9 28 20
MONARCHS 1 3 1 4 9 12
LANCASTER DYNAMITE 0 5 0 0 4 56

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
GPS U-9 BLACK 10-1 LANCASTER DYNAMITE
MONARCHS 0-5 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
GPS U-10 BLACK 2-8 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
LANCASTER DYNAMITE 1-14 FLASH 2010B RED
GPS U-9 BLACK 1-0 MONARCHS
FLASH 2010B RED 4-3 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
LANCASTER DYNAMITE 0-12 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
GPS U-10 BLACK 1-5 MONARCHS
GPS U-9 BLACK 1-2 FLASH 2010B RED
GPS U-10 BLACK 12-1 LANCASTER DYNAMITE
MONARCHS 2-2 FLASH 2010B RED
GPS U-9 BLACK 2-4 GPS U-10 BLACK
FLASH 2010B RED 2-1 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
GPS U-10 BLACK 1-3 FLASH 2010B RED
GPS U-9 BLACK 3-3 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
GPS U-10 BLACK 8-1 LANCASTER DYNAMITE
GPS U-9 BLACK 3-2 MONARCHS

Schedule

Date Time Teams
03/15 12:00P GPS U-9 BLACK vs GPS U-10 BLACK
1:00P MONARCHS vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
2:00P LANCASTER DYNAMITE vs FLASH 2010B RED
03/22 2:00P LANCASTER DYNAMITE vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
3:00P GPS U-10 BLACK vs MONARCHS
4:00P GPS U-9 BLACK vs FLASH 2010B RED
03/29 2:00P MONARCHS vs FLASH 2010B RED
5:00P GPS U-10 BLACK vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
6:00P GPS U-9 BLACK vs LANCASTER DYNAMITE
04/05 5:00P LANCASTER DYNAMITE vs MONARCHS
6:00P GPS U-9 BLACK vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
7:00P GPS U-10 BLACK vs FLASH 2010B RED
04/19 11:00A GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
12:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
5:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 6TH
04/26 3:00P LOSER A vs 5TH
4:00P LOSER B vs 6TH
5:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
05/17 6:00A LANCASTER DYNAMITE vs MONARCHS

Scorers

Team Name G A
GPS U-10 BLACK LIAM 8 0
GPS U-10 BLACK VINCENZO M 7 0
GPS U-9 BLACK MATTHEW V 6 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING NOLAN O 6 0
GPS U-10 BLACK ETHAN 4 0
FLASH 2010B RED ADAM K. 3 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING CHRIS M 3 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING EUIN R 3 0
GPS U-9 BLACK JACHEON F 3 0
GPS U-10 BLACK NIKO R 3 0
FLASH 2010B RED CHARLIE 2 0
MONARCHS LANDON N 2 0
MONARCHS LUKA C 2 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING MJ D 2 0
FLASH 2010B RED OWEN E 2 0
FLASH 2010B RED OWEN K. 2 0
MONARCHS AIDAN 1 0
GPS U-9 BLACK ANDREW C 1 0
GPS U-10 BLACK ARON 1 0
FLASH 2010B RED CAMDEN 1 0
LANCASTER DYNAMITE COOPER M 1 0
GPS U-9 BLACK DANIEL 1 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING DECLAN Z. 1 0
MONARCHS DEREK 1 0
FLASH 2010B RED JAKE B. 1 0
LANCASTER DYNAMITE JOEY C 1 0
FLASH 2010B RED KNICHOLAS 1 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING LUCAS 1 0
MONARCHS LUKE R 1 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING MADDY 1 0
FLASH 2010B RED MASON 1 0
GPS U-10 BLACK NICHOLAS 1 0
GPS U-9 BLACK SHAHEER 1 0

#1730 - *U9/10 Boys Gr POSTPONED as of 03/08/20

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
LOCKPORT THUNDER 6 1 0 18 32 23
LANCASTER CITY 6 1 0 18 37 13
CLARENCE RED 4 3 0 12 30 23
FLASH 2011B RED 3 4 0 9 25 19
SOUTH BUFFALO 2 5 0 6 26 29
CLARENCE WHITE 0 7 0 0 7 50

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
CLARENCE WHITE 1-4 CLARENCE RED
LANCASTER CITY 4-3 SOUTH BUFFALO
CLARENCE WHITE 0-6 SOUTH BUFFALO
FLASH 2011B RED 4-6 CLARENCE RED
LOCKPORT THUNDER 4-2 LANCASTER CITY
CLARENCE WHITE 0-8 LANCASTER CITY
FLASH 2011B RED 3-4 LOCKPORT THUNDER
SOUTH BUFFALO 3-10 CLARENCE RED
LOCKPORT THUNDER 3-7 CLARENCE RED
FLASH 2011B RED 1-4 LANCASTER CITY
CLARENCE WHITE 1-7 FLASH 2011B RED
LOCKPORT THUNDER 6-3 SOUTH BUFFALO
SOUTH BUFFALO 6-1 CLARENCE RED
FLASH 2011B RED 2-3 LOCKPORT THUNDER
CLARENCE WHITE 3-13 LANCASTER CITY
LANCASTER CITY 3-0 CLARENCE RED
FLASH 2011B RED 3-1 SOUTH BUFFALO
CLARENCE WHITE 2-7 LOCKPORT THUNDER
CLARENCE WHITE 0-5 FLASH 2011B RED
LOCKPORT THUNDER 5-4 SOUTH BUFFALO
LANCASTER CITY 3-2 CLARENCE RED

Schedule

Date Time Teams
03/15 3:00P FLASH 2011B RED vs LANCASTER CITY
4:00P CLARENCE WHITE vs SOUTH BUFFALO
03/22 5:00P FLASH 2011B RED vs CLARENCE RED
6:00P CLARENCE WHITE vs LOCKPORT THUNDER
03/29 12:00P LANCASTER CITY vs SOUTH BUFFALO
1:00P LOCKPORT THUNDER vs CLARENCE RED
04/05 12:00P FLASH 2011B RED vs SOUTH BUFFALO
1:00P LOCKPORT THUNDER vs LANCASTER CITY
2:00P CLARENCE WHITE vs CLARENCE RED
04/19 1:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
2:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
3:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 6TH
04/26 9:00A LOSER B vs 6TH
10:00A LOSER A vs 5TH
2:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B

Scorers

Team Name G A
LOCKPORT THUNDER GRIFFIN L. 12 0
FLASH 2011B RED NOAH 10 0
FLASH 2011B RED PRESTON 5 0
LANCASTER CITY PATRICK O 4 0
CLARENCE RED CAMERON P 3 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER BENEDICT 2 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER CHRIS M. 2 0
LANCASTER CITY DENNIS T 2 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER FULLER 2 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER GAVIN 2 0
LANCASTER CITY JACKSON F 2 0
FLASH 2011B RED JJ D 2 0
LANCASTER CITY BRANDON 1 0
CLARENCE RED BRANDON G 1 0
CLARENCE RED BRANDON M 1 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER CARTER 1 0
LANCASTER CITY CEIRELLI 1 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER DOMINIC 1 0
LANCASTER CITY DREW 1 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER ERIC 1 0
SOUTH BUFFALO GRANT 1 0
CLARENCE WHITE JACOB 1 0
CLARENCE RED LANDON C 1 0
SOUTH BUFFALO LANDON M. 1 0
FLASH 2011B RED MASON 1 0
CLARENCE WHITE MATTHEW 1 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER MICHAEL 1 0
CLARENCE WHITE NIXON 1 0
SOUTH BUFFALO REID 1 0

#1742 - *Tues Mens POSTPONED as of 03/10/20

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
GPS 6 0 0 18 43 16
BSC SKY 4 1 0 12 37 11
CELTIC 4 2 0 12 22 15
BBS CANARIES 3 1 2 11 25 16
NORTH BUFFALO FC 3 2 1 10 23 16
BCC SOCCER 3 3 0 9 23 22
TEAM TEAM TEAM 2 3 1 7 19 23
JAMOKES 1 4 1 4 12 30
FULLHAMMED 1 4 1 4 10 26
NETSIX AND CHILL 0 7 0 0 13 52

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
FULLHAMMED 3-3 BBS CANARIES
BCC SOCCER 7-1 JAMOKES
GPS 7-6 BSC SKY
NORTH BUFFALO FC 11-3 NETSIX AND CHILL
BCC SOCCER 1-3 CELTIC
BSC SKY 12-0 JAMOKES
FULLHAMMED 0-4 TEAM TEAM TEAM
NETSIX AND CHILL 0-11 CELTIC
BBS CANARIES 7-2 TEAM TEAM TEAM
NORTH BUFFALO FC 1-6 BCC SOCCER
TEAM TEAM TEAM 4-4 JAMOKES
NORTH BUFFALO FC 1-1 BBS CANARIES
FULLHAMMED 1-8 BSC SKY
NETSIX AND CHILL 2-8 GPS
FULLHAMMED 0-5 NORTH BUFFALO FC
GPS 7-2 TEAM TEAM TEAM
NETSIX AND CHILL 2-8 BBS CANARIES
JAMOKES 0-1 CELTIC
NORTH BUFFALO FC 3-2 TEAM TEAM TEAM
CELTIC 1-6 BSC SKY
BCC SOCCER 5-2 NETSIX AND CHILL
BBS CANARIES 2-5 GPS
NORTH BUFFALO FC 2-4 CELTIC
BCC SOCCER 2-10 GPS
JAMOKES 3-4 BBS CANARIES
FULLHAMMED 4-2 NETSIX AND CHILL
FULLHAMMED 2-4 JAMOKES
NETSIX AND CHILL 2-5 TEAM TEAM TEAM
GPS 6-2 CELTIC
BCC SOCCER 2-5 BSC SKY

Schedule

Date Time Teams
03/17 8:00P TEAM TEAM TEAM vs CELTIC
9:00P BBS CANARIES vs BSC SKY
10:00P NORTH BUFFALO FC vs GPS
03/24 8:00P NETSIX AND CHILL vs JAMOKES
9:00P FULLHAMMED vs BCC SOCCER
10:00P NORTH BUFFALO FC vs BSC SKY
03/31 8:00P BCC SOCCER vs BBS CANARIES
9:00P BSC SKY vs TEAM TEAM TEAM
10:00P FULLHAMMED vs CELTIC
11:00P NORTH BUFFALO FC vs JAMOKES
04/07 8:00P FULLHAMMED vs GPS
9:00P NETSIX AND CHILL vs BSC SKY
10:00P BCC SOCCER vs TEAM TEAM TEAM
04/14 6:00P NORTH BUFFALO FC vs BBS CANARIES
7:00P FULLHAMMED vs TEAM TEAM TEAM
8:00P CELTIC vs JAMOKES
9:00P BSC SKY vs GPS
04/21 8:00P BBS CANARIES vs CELTIC
9:00P GPS vs JAMOKES
10:00P BCC SOCCER vs NETSIX AND CHILL
04/28 6:00P GAME E - 9TH vs 10TH
7:00P GAME D - 6TH vs 7TH
8:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 8TH
9:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
10:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
05/05 6:00P 5TH vs 6TH
7:00P 7TH vs 9TH
8:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B
9:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
10:00P 8TH vs 10TH

Scorers

Team Name G A
GPS SEAN H 14 0
BSC SKY YUSHUA M. 14 0
BSC SKY GEORGE T. 11 0
JAMOKES ANDY K 8 0
GPS MATT B. 8 0
BBS CANARIES LUCAS B 7 0
BCC SOCCER AUSTIN 6 0
CELTIC BRANDON V 6 0
BBS CANARIES RICARDO C 6 0
CELTIC BRENT G 5 0
BCC SOCCER ERIC 5 0
TEAM TEAM TEAM MIKE D 5 0
NETSIX AND CHILL BLAKE B 4 0
GPS BRIAN 4 0
BSC SKY JASON D 4 0
FULLHAMMED JOSH W 4 0
GPS MATHEW W 4 0
BSC SKY MIRKO 4 0
GPS RYAN 4 0
GPS AITOR F 3 0
TEAM TEAM TEAM ANDREW L 3 0
TEAM TEAM TEAM ANTHONY L 3 0
BSC SKY BENTI 3 0
JAMOKES BRANDON 3 0
BCC SOCCER ERIC R 3 0
BBS CANARIES GABRIEL D 3 0
GPS GREG 3 0
TEAM TEAM TEAM MIKE H 3 0
BCC SOCCER AGI 2 0
BCC SOCCER ALEXANDER J 2 0
CELTIC AUSTIN M 2 0
KURDISTAN FC DALIL 2 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC DANIEL P 2 0
FULLHAMMED GABRIEL F 2 0
GPS GARRETT S 2 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC KEVIN F 2 0
BBS CANARIES LEANDRO A 2 0
TEAM TEAM TEAM MIKE K 2 0
TEAM TEAM TEAM NICK G 2 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC OLIVER S 2 0
CELTIC PATRICK 2 0
BCC SOCCER RICHIE 2 0
KURDISTAN FC SAMI 2 0
TEAM TEAM TEAM TOM G 2 0
BSC SKY TREVOR 2 0
BCC SOCCER YANDE C 2 0
GPS ABSDAH 1 0
BBS CANARIES ADAM B 1 0
NETSIX AND CHILL AJ 1 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC ANDRE 1 0
NETSIX AND CHILL BOB 1 0
FULLHAMMED BRIAN 1 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC BRIAN W 1 0
BCC SOCCER CAMERON M 1 0
BCC SOCCER CHRIS F 1 0
BBS CANARIES CHRISTIAN 1 0
BSC SKY CUOI 1 0
TEAM TEAM TEAM DANIEL W 1 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC EVAN C 1 0
CELTIC JACK W. 1 0
FULLHAMMED JAKE W 1 0
BSC SKY JAY F 1 0
JAMOKES JAY M 1 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC JEFF 1 0
KURDISTAN FC KOVAN D 1 0
BBS CANARIES MARCIO V 1 0
CELTIC MICHAEL P 1 0
KURDISTAN FC MOHAMED 1 0
GPS NOAH 1 0
BCC SOCCER RICHARD 1 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC SPENCER 1 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC TEDDY 1 0
BBS CANARIES THIAGO I 1 0
NETSIX AND CHILL TIM C 1 0
FULLHAMMED TOMASZ S 1 0
CELTIC TOMMY 1 0
BCC SOCCER TONY F 1 0
FULLHAMMED TYLER D 1 0
BBS CANARIES ZE 1 0