Epic Center and Epic Fun Center

Indoor Adult Soccer Leagues in Buffalo, NY

Soccer Standings, Schedules and Scores

#1613 - COED SOCCER BLUE as of 04/20/18

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
SONS OF PITCHES 8 0 1 25 63 16
VIKINGS 8 1 0 24 58 25
SCREAMIN' DONS 5 4 0 15 42 55
OFF IN THE WOODS 4 5 1 13 30 42
ROHAN FC 4 6 0 12 49 48
ADVENTURE TIME 3 5 1 10 22 33
CHUMBAWUMBA 3 6 0 9 22 31
EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER 0 8 1 1 16 52

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER 2-10 SONS OF PITCHES
SCREAMIN' DONS 6-5 ROHAN FC
CHUMBAWUMBA 2-6 VIKINGS
ADVENTURE TIME 5-4 SCREAMIN' DONS
VIKINGS 8-1 OFF IN THE WOODS
EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER 2-7 ROHAN FC
CHUMBAWUMBA 3-2 EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER
ROHAN FC 2-3 ADVENTURE TIME
OFF IN THE WOODS 0-5 SONS OF PITCHES
EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER 2-6 ADVENTURE TIME
ROHAN FC 1-4 CHUMBAWUMBA
VIKINGS 10-2 SCREAMIN' DONS
ADVENTURE TIME 1-3 OFF IN THE WOODS
SCREAMIN' DONS 8-3 EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER
CHUMBAWUMBA 4-5 SONS OF PITCHES
OFF IN THE WOODS 2-1 CHUMBAWUMBA
SONS OF PITCHES 10-1 ADVENTURE TIME
ROHAN FC 5-7 VIKINGS
VIKINGS 5-1 ADVENTURE TIME
OFF IN THE WOODS 6-2 EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER
SONS OF PITCHES 14-3 SCREAMIN' DONS
ROHAN FC 7-2 OFF IN THE WOODS
SONS OF PITCHES 5-3 VIKINGS
SCREAMIN' DONS 5-4 CHUMBAWUMBA
SCREAMIN' DONS 3-5 OFF IN THE WOODS
EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER 2-7 VIKINGS
ADVENTURE TIME 1-2 CHUMBAWUMBA
ROHAN FC 3-11 SONS OF PITCHES
ADVENTURE TIME 2-3 SCREAMIN' DONS
EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER 1-5 ROHAN FC
CHUMBAWUMBA 0-3 SONS OF PITCHES
VIKINGS 6-5 OFF IN THE WOODS
SCREAMIN' DONS 8-7 ROHAN FC
CHUMBAWUMBA 2-6 VIKINGS
ADVENTURE TIME 2-2 OFF IN THE WOODS
EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER 0-0 SONS OF PITCHES
ROHAN FC 7-4 OFF IN THE WOODS

Schedule

Date Time Teams
04/27 9:00P SONS OF PITCHES vs VIKINGS
10:00P SCREAMIN' DONS vs CHUMBAWUMBA
11:00P EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER vs ADVENTURE TIME
05/04 8:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
9:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
10:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 8TH
11:00P GAME D - 6TH vs 7TH
05/11 8:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
9:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B
10:00P 5TH vs 6TH
11:00P 7TH vs 8TH

Scorers

Team Name G A
SCREAMIN' DONS LEO 28 0
SONS OF PITCHES MARK 16 0
SONS OF PITCHES BRIANNA S 13 0
VIKINGS KURT V 13 0
OFF IN THE WOODS DEION S 12 0
ROHAN FC JULIAN L 12 0
VIKINGS BRENDAN L 10 0
ROHAN FC LUCAS 8 0
ROHAN FC MEGHAN A 8 0
CHUMBAWUMBA SCOTT B 8 0
VIKINGS ALEXA A 7 0
VIKINGS CHRIS U 6 0
SONS OF PITCHES GABE 6 0
VIKINGS JOHN N 6 0
SONS OF PITCHES KIRK L 6 0
EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER AUSTIN F 5 0
ROHAN FC AUSTIN.JEFFREY S 5 0
OFF IN THE WOODS COREY 5 0
ROHAN FC FRANK 5 0
SCREAMIN' DONS MATTHEW R 5 0
SONS OF PITCHES MELISSA 5 0
ROHAN FC VICTORIA 5 0
ADVENTURE TIME ANDREW B 4 0
VIKINGS PETER S 4 0
CHUMBAWUMBA TYLER M 4 0
OFF IN THE WOODS ALAYNA 3 0
CHUMBAWUMBA CHRISTOPHER B 3 0
EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER NICHOLAS D 3 0
VIKINGS NIKITA V 3 0
ADVENTURE TIME ANGELA 2 0
VIKINGS DEREK 2 0
SCREAMIN' DONS ERIK.MICHAEL O 2 0
OFF IN THE WOODS GABE F 2 0
ADVENTURE TIME JARED P 2 0
SONS OF PITCHES KENDALL 2 0
EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER KIRK 2 0
OFF IN THE WOODS MATT M 2 0
ADVENTURE TIME NEIL 2 0
CHUMBAWUMBA NICOLE L 2 0
VIKINGS NICOLE M 2 0
ROHAN FC PHIL 2 0
OFF IN THE WOODS PHILIP R 2 0
EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER RUSSELL B 2 0
SONS OF PITCHES THOMAS C 2 0
VIKINGS TREVOR L 2 0
CHUMBAWUMBA TYLER D 2 0
ADVENTURE TIME ANDREW P 1 0
CHUMBAWUMBA ASHLEY P 1 0
ADVENTURE TIME CARL 1 0
VIKINGS CHELSEA 1 0
OFF IN THE WOODS CODY B 1 0
ADVENTURE TIME DAVID P 1 0
SCREAMIN' DONS DREW 1 0
SONS OF PITCHES ERIC 1 0
ADVENTURE TIME KARL B 1 0
OFF IN THE WOODS KEITH 1 0
SCREAMIN' DONS LEAH 1 0
EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER MATTHEW 1 0
SONS OF PITCHES MELANIE 1 0
ADVENTURE TIME MELISSA S 1 0
ADVENTURE TIME MOLLY 1 0
VIKINGS RJ 1 0
VIKINGS RYAN C 1 0
ROHAN FC SAMUEL P 1 0
ROHAN FC SCOTT W 1 0
EYE OF THE SCHWEINSTEIGER TORI 1 0

#1609 - *NEW* WEDNESDAY MEN'S SOCCER as of 04/05/18

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
D'YOUVILLAGE 9 0 1 28 79 18
THE ROOS 7 2 1 22 46 43
BMS 5 4 1 16 35 39
NORTH BUFFALO FC 2 5 3 9 35 33
REAL SLC 2 8 0 6 20 49
FREE AGENTS 1 7 2 5 22 55

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
D'YOUVILLAGE 10-1 THE ROOS
REAL SLC 1-2 BMS
NORTH BUFFALO FC 2-2 THE ROOS
BMS 6-2 FREE AGENTS
D'YOUVILLAGE 6-0 REAL SLC
THE ROOS 4-0 FREE AGENTS
NORTH BUFFALO FC 3-6 D'YOUVILLAGE
REAL SLC 4-1 FREE AGENTS
NORTH BUFFALO FC 3-3 BMS
THE ROOS 6-1 BMS
D'YOUVILLAGE 9-1 FREE AGENTS
NORTH BUFFALO FC 1-4 REAL SLC
REAL SLC 5-8 THE ROOS
D'YOUVILLAGE 9-2 BMS
NORTH BUFFALO FC 1-1 FREE AGENTS
NORTH BUFFALO FC 2-3 THE ROOS
D'YOUVILLAGE 7-0 REAL SLC
BMS 7-1 FREE AGENTS
THE ROOS 6-3 FREE AGENTS
NORTH BUFFALO FC 4-8 D'YOUVILLAGE
REAL SLC 2-5 BMS
D'YOUVILLAGE 14-1 THE ROOS
REAL SLC 2-6 FREE AGENTS
NORTH BUFFALO FC 3-4 BMS
THE ROOS 8-5 BMS
NORTH BUFFALO FC 6-1 REAL SLC
REAL SLC 1-7 THE ROOS
NORTH BUFFALO FC 10-1 FREE AGENTS
D'YOUVILLAGE 4-0 BMS
D'YOUVILLAGE 6-6 FREE AGENTS

Schedule

Date Time Teams
04/11 8:30P A:1-D'YOUVILLA vs 4-NORTH BUFF
9:30P B:2-THE ROOS vs 3-BMS
10:30P C:5-REAL SLC vs 6-FREE AGENT
04/18 8:30P NORTH BUFFAL vs 5-REAL SLC
9:30P W:D'YOUVILLAGE vs BMS
10:30P THE ROOS vs 6-FREE AGENT

Scorers

Team Name G A
D'YOUVILLAGE PETER P 15 0
THE ROOS KYLE G 14 0
D'YOUVILLAGE MICHAEL L 14 0
D'YOUVILLAGE ALFIE E 12 0
BMS MOSTAFI 11 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC RYAN P 10 0
D'YOUVILLAGE JOSHUA H 9 0
THE ROOS JOSH H 8 0
D'YOUVILLAGE JASON W 7 0
FREE AGENTS MICHAEL K 7 0
D'YOUVILLAGE PATRICK M 7 0
D'YOUVILLAGE ALLAN W 6 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC CODY B 6 0
THE ROOS LUKAS.NATALL S 6 0
BMS THEO A 6 0
THE ROOS JEFFREY A 5 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC KEVIN P 5 0
FREE AGENTS ADDUHL 4 0
BMS ANDY R 4 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC BENJAMIN D 4 0
D'YOUVILLAGE BRYCE H 4 0
REAL SLC ERIC D 4 0
REAL SLC KOMBY 4 0
BMS MOHAMMED A 4 0
REAL SLC ADRIAN D 3 0
THE ROOS BRANDON B 3 0
BMS BRIAN D 3 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC BRIAN W 3 0
FREE AGENTS HAMDI 3 0
THE ROOS MARCIO V 3 0
THE ROOS NICHOLAS O 3 0
THE ROOS SEAN D 3 0
D'YOUVILLAGE AJ W 2 0
BMS ALLI 2 0
REAL SLC DARREN K 2 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC ERIC O 2 0
BMS FRANK K 2 0
FREE AGENTS GARTHFIELD G 2 0
D'YOUVILLAGE JAKE 2 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC JOSHUA B 2 0
FREE AGENTS MIHIR P 2 0
REAL SLC SEAN 2 0
REAL SLC AITOR 1 0
REAL SLC BEN B 1 0
FREE AGENTS DAN 1 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC DANIEL P 1 0
FREE AGENTS DAVE S 1 0
REAL SLC DAVID S 1 0
FREE AGENTS EMBY 1 0
BMS JACK 1 0
FREE AGENTS JAMES.E B 1 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC JASON J 1 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC JEFF A. 1 0
BMS JOSH H 1 0
REAL SLC KYLE B 1 0
NORTH BUFFALO FC KYLE S 1 0
BMS MATT C 1 0
REAL SLC MIKE 1 0
THE ROOS THIAGO.NATAU S 1 0

#1608 - TUESDAY MEN'S SOCCER as of 03/27/18

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
GPS 9 1 0 27 82 25
BUFFALO CELTIC 7 3 0 21 38 23
RAG TAG FC 6 3 1 19 46 37
BLUESTEEL 4 5 1 13 29 36
MANCHESTHAIR UNITED 3 7 0 9 30 47
BULLDOGS 0 10 0 0 14 71

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
BUFFALO CELTIC 2-0 MANCHESTHAIR UNITED
BLUESTEEL 8-1 BULLDOGS
GPS 10-3 RAG TAG FC
MANCHESTHAIR UNITED 7-3 BULLDOGS
RAG TAG FC 2-2 BLUESTEEL
BUFFALO CELTIC 1-5 GPS
RAG TAG FC 8-3 BULLDOGS
BUFFALO CELTIC 3-1 BLUESTEEL
GPS 7-2 MANCHESTHAIR UNITED
BUFFALO CELTIC 3-4 RAG TAG FC
MANCHESTHAIR UNITED 1-3 BLUESTEEL
GPS 11-1 BULLDOGS
RAG TAG FC 3-5 MANCHESTHAIR UNITED
BUFFALO CELTIC 3-0 BULLDOGS
GPS 6-2 BLUESTEEL
BLUESTEEL 4-1 BULLDOGS
BUFFALO CELTIC 7-2 MANCHESTHAIR UNITED
GPS 2-5 RAG TAG FC
MANCHESTHAIR UNITED 6-2 BULLDOGS
RAG TAG FC 3-2 BLUESTEEL
BUFFALO CELTIC 6-8 GPS
RAG TAG FC 11-1 BULLDOGS
BUFFALO CELTIC 3-2 BLUESTEEL
GPS 10-2 MANCHESTHAIR UNITED
MANCHESTHAIR UNITED 2-4 BLUESTEEL
BUFFALO CELTIC 6-1 RAG TAG FC
GPS 9-2 BULLDOGS
RAG TAG FC 6-3 MANCHESTHAIR UNITED
BUFFALO CELTIC 4-0 BULLDOGS
GPS 14-1 BLUESTEEL

Schedule

Date Time Teams
04/03 8:00P MANCHESTHAIR UNITED vs BULLDOGS
9:00P BUFFALO CELTIC vs RAG TAG FC
10:00P GPS vs BLUESTEEL
04/10 8:00P RAG TAG FC vs BULLDOGS
9:00P BLUESTEEL vs MANCHESTHAIR UNITED
10:00P GPS vs BUFFALO CELTIC

Scorers

Team Name G A
GPS FABIO 28 0
RAG TAG FC RICARDO 20 0
BUFFALO CELTIC BRANDON V 13 0
GPS SHAWN M 13 0
GPS NICK 9 0
BUFFALO CELTIC KEVIN 8 0
GPS AITOR F 7 0
BLUESTEEL FATAH 7 0
MANCHESTHAIR UNITED OSTAP 7 0
BUFFALO CELTIC AUSTIN 6 0
RAG TAG FC FERNANDO W. 6 0
RAG TAG FC LUCAS B. 6 0
MANCHESTHAIR UNITED ANDREW M 5 0
MANCHESTHAIR UNITED LUCAS 5 0
BLUESTEEL TOLANI 5 0
GPS TONY C 5 0
BULLDOGS BRYANT KEVIN L 4 0
RAG TAG FC JEFFREY M 4 0
BLUESTEEL MATT 4 0
BUFFALO CELTIC MIKE 4 0
RAG TAG FC DANIEL.MICHAEL C 3 0
RAG TAG FC ERIK.S H 3 0
BLUESTEEL H 3 0
MANCHESTHAIR UNITED JAMES 3 0
BLUESTEEL MONTY 3 0
MANCHESTHAIR UNITED RYAN 3 0
BUFFALO CELTIC THOMAS C 3 0
BULLDOGS BLAKE 2 0
BULLDOGS CONNOR L 2 0
BULLDOGS EVAN H 2 0
GPS FRANCESCO C 2 0
BUFFALO CELTIC JOSHUA F 2 0
MANCHESTHAIR UNITED NIKOLAOS K 2 0
GPS ROBERT E 2 0
RAG TAG FC ADAM B 1 0
MANCHESTHAIR UNITED ANDREW B 1 0
BULLDOGS ANTHONY 1 0
RAG TAG FC ANTHONY S 1 0
BUFFALO CELTIC ARMAN J. 1 0
GPS AUSTIN 1 0
RAG TAG FC BRIAN 1 0
BUFFALO CELTIC DAN C 1 0
BUFFALO CELTIC DILLON O 1 0
BLUESTEEL ERIC K 1 0
BLUESTEEL HONORATUS 1 0
BLUESTEEL JACK 1 0
BLUESTEEL JAKE 1 0
BLUESTEEL JEFF R. 1 0
RAG TAG FC JOSHUA.AUSTIN M 1 0
BULLDOGS JUSTIN 1 0
RAG TAG FC KAHLID 1 0
BLUESTEEL KYLE G 1 0
BLUESTEEL MACK 1 0
MANCHESTHAIR UNITED MATT 1 0

#1606 - OVER-30 MENS SOCCER GREEN as of 04/22/18

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
AMHERST 8 0 2 26 53 23
ALIENS 7 2 0 21 53 21
GREATLAKES 6 2 1 19 59 26
VAGABONDS FC 5 5 0 15 24 28
CELTIC 4 6 0 12 33 33
DAWG POUND 3 6 1 10 34 45
C.S. ITALIA 2 6 1 7 18 55
COPPER + SLATE 0 8 1 1 9 52

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
CELTIC 2-1 DAWG POUND
COPPER + SLATE 1-10 ALIENS
C.S. ITALIA 1-9 AMHERST
VAGABONDS FC 2-4 GREATLAKES
COPPER + SLATE 2-3 VAGABONDS FC
CELTIC 4-5 AMHERST
GREATLAKES 12-1 C.S. ITALIA
DAWG POUND 3-7 ALIENS
GREATLAKES 3-3 AMHERST
VAGABONDS FC 2-1 C.S. ITALIA
C.S. ITALIA 6-1 DAWG POUND
AMHERST 6-0 COPPER + SLATE
ALIENS 6-2 CELTIC
AMHERST 3-3 DAWG POUND
VAGABONDS FC 2-0 CELTIC
GREATLAKES 7-1 COPPER + SLATE
C.S. ITALIA 0-7 ALIENS
AMHERST 5-3 VAGABONDS FC
DAWG POUND 6-0 COPPER + SLATE
ALIENS 8-3 GREATLAKES
C.S. ITALIA 1-4 CELTIC
DAWG POUND 7-1 VAGABONDS FC
CELTIC 4-9 GREATLAKES
C.S. ITALIA 3-3 COPPER + SLATE
ALIENS 2-4 AMHERST
VAGABONDS FC 2-0 ALIENS
GREATLAKES 6-1 DAWG POUND
COPPER + SLATE 0-5 CELTIC
CELTIC 4-5 DAWG POUND
GREATLAKES 1-5 AMHERST
CELTIC 3-4 AMHERST
COPPER + SLATE 0-6 VAGABONDS FC
VAGABONDS FC 3-4 C.S. ITALIA
COPPER + SLATE 2-6 ALIENS
GREATLAKES 14-1 C.S. ITALIA
DAWG POUND 4-7 ALIENS
AMHERST 9-3 DAWG POUND
VAGABONDS FC 0-5 CELTIC

Schedule

Date Time Teams
04/26 8:00P GREATLAKES vs COPPER + SLATE
9:00P C.S. ITALIA vs ALIENS
04/29 7:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
8:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
9:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 8TH
10:00P GAME D - 6TH vs 7TH
05/06 7:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
8:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B
9:00P 5TH vs 6TH
10:00P 7TH vs 8TH

Scorers

Team Name G A
ALIENS MAXWELL 20 0
AMHERST CHRISTIAN J 15 0
AMHERST GUSTAVO P 14 0
ALIENS BENTI J 13 0
GREATLAKES BRENT G 13 0
ALIENS CHRISTIAN J 12 0
AMHERST PHILLIP B 11 0
DAWG POUND CJ F 10 0
GREATLAKES RYAN 9 0
VAGABONDS FC BRIAN F 7 0
GREATLAKES DANKO 7 0
GREATLAKES MICHAEL G 7 0
VAGABONDS FC BRIAN L 6 0
CELTIC YOSH 6 0
VAGABONDS FC BENJAMIN T 5 0
C.S. ITALIA CHAD S 5 0
DAWG POUND CHRIS C. 5 0
GREATLAKES JOHN 5 0
DAWG POUND MATTHEW L 5 0
ALIENS MOSHE S 5 0
DAWG POUND TRAVIS S 5 0
CELTIC JOSHUA S 4 0
DAWG POUND ANDREW W 3 0
CELTIC ANTHONY C 3 0
C.S. ITALIA DENI B 3 0
CELTIC JASON H 3 0
COPPER + SLATE JONATHAN K 3 0
AMHERST JUSTIN M 3 0
CELTIC RANDY B 3 0
GREATLAKES CHARLES S 2 0
COPPER + SLATE CHRIS 2 0
ALIENS FRIDAY A 2 0
GREATLAKES JEFF K 2 0
GREATLAKES JEFFREY R 2 0
AMHERST JUSTIN B 2 0
GREATLAKES KEITH C 2 0
CELTIC MATTHEW V 2 0
AMHERST MIKE Z 2 0
CELTIC PATRICK M 2 0
CELTIC PAUL K. 2 0
GREATLAKES PETER S 2 0
AMHERST SAMUEL Y 2 0
CELTIC THOMAS M 2 0
VAGABONDS FC TIMOTHY L 2 0
DAWG POUND AARON A 1 0
AMHERST ANICET C 1 0
C.S. ITALIA BEN B 1 0
AMHERST BENJAMIN B 1 0
DAWG POUND BRIAN Z 1 0
CELTIC DANIEL D 1 0
DAWG POUND ERIC 1 0
GREATLAKES GAC 1 0
CELTIC HOGAN 1 0
CELTIC JAMES H 1 0
C.S. ITALIA JAROSLAW S 1 0
CELTIC JEFF 1 0
DAWG POUND JEFFREY L 1 0
GREATLAKES MATT 1 0
VAGABONDS FC MATTHEW D 1 0
COPPER + SLATE MICHAEL M 1 0
ALIENS MIKE 1 0
C.S. ITALIA NIK D 1 0
ALIENS PAUL 1 0
CELTIC PAUL M 1 0
VAGABONDS FC PETER R 1 0
C.S. ITALIA STEVE P 1 0
COPPER + SLATE STEVEN M 1 0
COPPER + SLATE STEVEN.A G 1 0
CELTIC STEVEN.ANDREW L 1 0
VAGABONDS FC THOMAS A 1 0
C.S. ITALIA WARREN S 1 0
COPPER + SLATE WILLIAM R 1 0

#1605 - OVER-30 MENS SOCCER BLUE as of 04/15/18

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
HOONIGANS 8 1 2 26 59 35
MES QUE 7 3 1 22 48 32
FK PARTIZAN 3 8 0 9 35 55
ECLIPSE 2 8 1 7 24 44

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
FK PARTIZAN 2-3 ECLIPSE
HOONIGANS 9-2 MES QUE
MES QUE 5-2 ECLIPSE
HOONIGANS 9-4 FK PARTIZAN
MES QUE 6-4 FK PARTIZAN
HOONIGANS 8-4 ECLIPSE
MES QUE 1-3 ECLIPSE
HOONIGANS 5-4 FK PARTIZAN
HOONIGANS 3-2 ECLIPSE
MES QUE 2-3 FK PARTIZAN
HOONIGANS 3-3 MES QUE
FK PARTIZAN 5-4 ECLIPSE
MES QUE 6-3 ECLIPSE
HOONIGANS 7-3 FK PARTIZAN
HOONIGANS 6-3 ECLIPSE
MES QUE 7-1 FK PARTIZAN
HOONIGANS 1-5 MES QUE
FK PARTIZAN 1-0 ECLIPSE
HOONIGANS 8-5 FK PARTIZAN
MES QUE 7-0 ECLIPSE
HOONIGANS 0-0 ECLIPSE
MES QUE 4-3 FK PARTIZAN

Schedule

Date Time Teams
04/22 8:00P ECLIPSE vs FK PARTIZAN
04/24 9:00P HOONIGANS vs MES QUE

Scorers

Team Name G A
MES QUE FABIO F 14 0
HOONIGANS JAMES 13 0
HOONIGANS CHARLES W 10 0
FK PARTIZAN DANKO K 10 0
HOONIGANS JUSTIN B 10 0
MES QUE ROBERT E 9 0
HOONIGANS MARK 7 0
ECLIPSE CLINT 4 0
HOONIGANS KURT S 4 0
FK PARTIZAN LUIS H 4 0
HOONIGANS DAVID M 3 0
MES QUE EDUARD R 3 0
MES QUE MARIUS 3 0
ECLIPSE NEIL G 3 0
FK PARTIZAN PHIL 3 0
FK PARTIZAN RADENKO R 3 0
ECLIPSE RICHARD 3 0
ECLIPSE AL 2 0
ECLIPSE BOBBY 2 0
FK PARTIZAN CARLOS 2 0
MES QUE DIOGO 2 0
HOONIGANS JOHN 2 0
ECLIPSE MATTHEW F 2 0
HOONIGANS MICHAEL N 2 0
ECLIPSE MICHAEL P 2 0
FK PARTIZAN SINISA Z 2 0
MES QUE THOMAS C 2 0
ECLIPSE BENJAMIN B 1 0
FK PARTIZAN CHRIS B 1 0
FK PARTIZAN CLINT 1 0
MES QUE DANIEL A 1 0
FK PARTIZAN DEIMER G 1 0
HOONIGANS JASON 1 0
HOONIGANS MIKE S 1 0
MES QUE ROGERIO F 1 0

#1614 - COED SOCCER GREEN as of 04/20/18

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
ROVER 9 0 0 27 51 12
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT 8 1 0 24 55 18
JUNKSHOW FC 5 4 0 15 44 22
KROOS KONTROL 4 5 0 12 37 47
SANTORA'S 3 6 0 9 18 34
THE DEGENERATES 3 6 0 9 24 44
WEST SIDE SLACKERS 3 6 0 9 32 48
TMS 1 8 0 3 14 50

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
THE DEGENERATES 6-0 TMS
SANTORA'S 6-2 WEST SIDE SLACKERS
JUNKSHOW FC 3-6 ROVER
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT 9-1 KROOS KONTROL
THE DEGENERATES 3-12 KROOS KONTROL
WEST SIDE SLACKERS 5-6 TMS
SANTORA'S 0-5 ROVER
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT 3-0 JUNKSHOW FC
THE DEGENERATES 4-1 SANTORA'S
TMS 1-7 ROVER
KROOS KONTROL 3-8 JUNKSHOW FC
ROVER 5-1 THE DEGENERATES
WEST SIDE SLACKERS 4-11 THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT
KROOS KONTROL 1-6 WEST SIDE SLACKERS
TMS 1-7 THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT
JUNKSHOW FC 9-0 SANTORA'S
KROOS KONTROL 2-1 SANTORA'S
TMS 0-8 JUNKSHOW FC
WEST SIDE SLACKERS 4-2 THE DEGENERATES
ROVER 6-1 THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT
JUNKSHOW FC 6-3 WEST SIDE SLACKERS
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT 7-1 THE DEGENERATES
ROVER 6-5 KROOS KONTROL
SANTORA'S 4-1 WEST SIDE SLACKERS
TMS 2-3 SANTORA'S
WEST SIDE SLACKERS 1-9 ROVER
THE DEGENERATES 1-10 JUNKSHOW FC
SANTORA'S 3-6 THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT
JUNKSHOW FC 0-4 ROVER
TMS 1-6 KROOS KONTROL
WEST SIDE SLACKERS 6-3 TMS
SANTORA'S 0-3 ROVER
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT 2-0 JUNKSHOW FC
THE DEGENERATES 4-5 KROOS KONTROL
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT 9-2 KROOS KONTROL
THE DEGENERATES 2-0 TMS

Schedule

Date Time Teams
04/27 7:00P KROOS KONTROL vs JUNKSHOW FC
8:00P WEST SIDE SLACKERS vs THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT
9:00P THE DEGENERATES vs SANTORA'S
10:00P TMS vs ROVER
05/04 7:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
8:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
9:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 8TH
10:00P GAME D - 6TH vs 7TH
05/11 7:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B
8:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
9:00P 5TH vs 6TH
10:00P 7TH vs 8TH

Scorers

Team Name G A
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT BENJAMIN J 13 0
ROVER BRENDAN A 13 0
THE DEGENERATES OLIVER J 12 0
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT COREY D 11 0
ROVER PAUL L 11 0
JUNKSHOW FC SEAN S 10 0
SANTORA'S SHAWN 8 0
ROVER JARED B 7 0
KROOS KONTROL NICK F 7 0
JUNKSHOW FC BRIAN S 6 0
WEST SIDE SLACKERS HUGO 6 0
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT MATTHEW B 6 0
WEST SIDE SLACKERS SHAKEEL A 6 0
KROOS KONTROL BEN 5 0
JUNKSHOW FC CHRIS 5 0
ROVER ALLISON R 4 0
KROOS KONTROL ARIANNO 4 0
WEST SIDE SLACKERS BRANDON B 4 0
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT KYLE J 4 0
JUNKSHOW FC MIKE M 4 0
JUNKSHOW FC SETH 4 0
KROOS KONTROL STEPHANIE L 4 0
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT TIM 4 0
KROOS KONTROL ALISON K 3 0
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT ANDY P 3 0
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT CHELSEA B 3 0
JUNKSHOW FC KYLE C 3 0
ROVER MITCHELL A 3 0
WEST SIDE SLACKERS PETER G 3 0
TMS SCOTT B 3 0
TMS TYLER 3 0
JUNKSHOW FC VITO P 3 0
WEST SIDE SLACKERS CURT C 2 0
JUNKSHOW FC D. SMITH 2 0
THE DEGENERATES JACKSON 2 0
THE DEGENERATES JACOB 2 0
KROOS KONTROL JAMES V 2 0
ROVER JOSHUA B 2 0
TMS JUSTIN.JOSEPH P 2 0
SANTORA'S MELISSA 2 0
THE DEGENERATES NATE 2 0
KROOS KONTROL NICK G 2 0
KROOS KONTROL YANICK 2 0
WEST SIDE SLACKERS ZACHARY M 2 0
THE DEGENERATES ANTHONY O 1 0
THE DEGENERATES BECCA 1 0
KROOS KONTROL BRENDAN A 1 0
JUNKSHOW FC CASEY K 1 0
JUNKSHOW FC DAVID O 1 0
SANTORA'S ELLEN F 1 0
TMS EM 1 0
JUNKSHOW FC ERIC S 1 0
SANTORA'S GREGORY H 1 0
SANTORA'S JEFFREY G 1 0
JUNKSHOW FC JENNIFER S 1 0
THE DEGENERATES KATIE 1 0
TMS KEVIN 1 0
JUNKSHOW FC LAURA 1 0
THREAT LEVEL MIDNIGHT MEGAN 1 0
ROVER RYAN S 1 0
ROVER SARAH 1 0
ROVER STEPH 1 0
KROOS KONTROL STEVEN A 1 0
THE DEGENERATES TIFFANY 1 0
WEST SIDE SLACKERS TYLER 1 0
THE DEGENERATES TYLER 1 0

#1604 - *NEW* U-10 GIRLS SOCCER GREEN as of 04/22/18

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
INFERNO U9 7 1 1 22 60 13
WNY FLASH RED 6 0 1 19 47 14
INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE 4 3 1 13 24 27
LDSC WOLFPACK 3 4 1 10 14 36
WNY FLASH YELLOW 3 4 1 10 18 24
LOCKPORT THUNDER 1 5 2 5 12 28
SOUTH BUFFALO 0 7 1 1 8 41

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
WNY FLASH YELLOW 0-6 INFERNO U9
LDSC WOLFPACK 6-2 SOUTH BUFFALO
INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE 5-1 LOCKPORT THUNDER
WNY FLASH RED 8-2 SOUTH BUFFALO
WNY FLASH YELLOW 1-3 LDSC WOLFPACK
SOUTH BUFFALO 3-3 LOCKPORT THUNDER
WNY FLASH RED 7-1 INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE
LDSC WOLFPACK 2-0 LOCKPORT THUNDER
SOUTH BUFFALO 0-3 INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE
WNY FLASH RED 8-1 WNY FLASH YELLOW
INFERNO U9 8-0 LOCKPORT THUNDER
WNY FLASH YELLOW 3-4 INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE
WNY FLASH RED 6-0 LOCKPORT THUNDER
SOUTH BUFFALO 0-4 INFERNO U9
INFERNO U9 8-1 INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE
LDSC WOLFPACK 0-8 INFERNO U9
WNY FLASH RED 5-5 INFERNO U9
WNY FLASH YELLOW 3-2 LOCKPORT THUNDER
LDSC WOLFPACK 2-2 INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE
WNY FLASH RED 7-0 LDSC WOLFPACK
WNY FLASH YELLOW 4-0 SOUTH BUFFALO
LDSC WOLFPACK 1-8 INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE
WNY FLASH YELLOW 1-1 LOCKPORT THUNDER
WNY FLASH RED 6-5 INFERNO U9
SOUTH BUFFALO 1-8 INFERNO U9
WNY FLASH YELLOW 5-0 INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE
LDSC WOLFPACK 0-8 INFERNO U9
SOUTH BUFFALO 0-5 LOCKPORT THUNDER

Schedule

Date Time Teams
04/28 11:00A WNY FLASH RED vs LOCKPORT THUNDER
04/29 11:00A LDSC WOLFPACK vs LOCKPORT THUNDER
12:00P WNY FLASH YELLOW vs INFERNO U9
1:00P SOUTH BUFFALO vs INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE
04/30 5:00P WNY FLASH RED vs WNY FLASH YELLOW
8:00P LDSC WOLFPACK vs SOUTH BUFFALO
05/06 1:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
2:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
3:00P GAME C - 6TH vs 7TH
05/13 2:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
3:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B
7:00P 5TH vs 6TH
8:00P 5TH vs 7TH
05/20 6:00A WNY FLASH RED vs INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE

Scorers

Team Name G A
INFERNO U9 JULIA 15 0
INFERNO U9 GIULIANNA 12 0
INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE MADELYN D. 9 0
WNY FLASH RED MARI P. 9 0
INFERNO U9 BROOKE 8 0
WNY FLASH RED CAITE M. 6 0
WNY FLASH RED LAILA S. 6 0
INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE RILEY R 6 0
INFERNO U9 AUBREY 4 0
LDSC WOLFPACK CLAIRE B 4 0
INFERNO U9 HANNAH 4 0
LDSC WOLFPACK MADELYN G 4 0
INFERNO U9 TAYLOR 4 0
INFERNO U9 ANNIE 3 0
LDSC WOLFPACK ELLA W 3 0
WNY FLASH RED EMILY H 3 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER JULIA N. 3 0
INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE MADISON S 3 0
LDSC WOLFPACK QUINN L 3 0
SOUTH BUFFALO REGAN D 3 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER RUTH W 3 0
INFERNO U9 AMELIA 2 0
INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE BREANNA H 2 0
INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE KATIE J 2 0
WNY FLASH RED LEAH D. 2 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER LILLY M 2 0
INFERNO U9 LINA 2 0
INFERNO U9 MADISON 2 0
WNY FLASH RED MARA E. 2 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW MARLEY S 2 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW MORGAN C 2 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW RILEY O 2 0
LDSC WOLFPACK ADDISON D 1 0
WNY FLASH RED ALANA F 1 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW ALEX D 1 0
WNY FLASH RED AMELIA P 1 0
SOUTH BUFFALO BRENNA G. 1 0
SOUTH BUFFALO GIA S. 1 0
INFERNO U9 ISLA 1 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER KAMARA 1 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER KARA N, 1 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER KATIE O. 1 0
WNY FLASH RED LEAH D 1 0
WNY FLASH RED LILY B 1 0
WNY FLASH RED MADDY M 1 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER MATTIE A. 1 0
INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE MIA H 1 0
SOUTH BUFFALO MORGAN 1 0
INFERNO GIRLS U-10 WHITE NORA 1 0
INFERNO U9 OLIVIA 1 0
SOUTH BUFFALO OLIVIA M. 1 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW REECE B 1 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW RILEY K 1 0
LOCKPORT THUNDER SYDNEY S. 1 0

#1603 - *NEW* U-10 GIRLS SOCCER BLUE as of 04/22/18

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
WNY FLASH RED 7 1 0 21 59 14
BUFFALO LEGENDS 6 1 0 18 31 12
INFERNO GIRLS U10 RED 4 3 0 12 17 16
WNY FLASH YELLOW 4 4 0 12 22 33
HAMBURG MONARCHS 1 6 1 4 6 28
LANCASTER FIRE 0 7 1 1 10 42

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
HAMBURG MONARCHS 0-7 BUFFALO LEGENDS
INFERNO GIRLS U10 RED 3-0 LANCASTER FIRE
WNY FLASH YELLOW 3-8 WNY FLASH RED
BUFFALO LEGENDS 5-1 LANCASTER FIRE
HAMBURG MONARCHS 2-5 WNY FLASH YELLOW
HAMBURG MONARCHS 0-2 INFERNO GIRLS U10 RED
WNY FLASH YELLOW 5-4 LANCASTER FIRE
BUFFALO LEGENDS 2-1 WNY FLASH RED
INFERNO GIRLS U10 RED 2-5 BUFFALO LEGENDS
HAMBURG MONARCHS 1-1 LANCASTER FIRE
WNY FLASH YELLOW 0-8 WNY FLASH RED
LANCASTER FIRE 2-10 WNY FLASH RED
INFERNO GIRLS U10 RED 3-1 WNY FLASH YELLOW
HAMBURG MONARCHS 0-6 BUFFALO LEGENDS
BUFFALO LEGENDS 2-7 WNY FLASH RED
HAMBURG MONARCHS 0-5 INFERNO GIRLS U10 RED
WNY FLASH YELLOW 3-1 LANCASTER FIRE
WNY FLASH YELLOW 3-6 WNY FLASH RED
INFERNO GIRLS U10 RED 1-4 BUFFALO LEGENDS
HAMBURG MONARCHS 2-0 LANCASTER FIRE
LANCASTER FIRE 1-13 WNY FLASH RED
INFERNO GIRLS U10 RED 1-6 WNY FLASH RED
HAMBURG MONARCHS 1-2 WNY FLASH YELLOW

Schedule

Date Time Teams
04/27 5:00P INFERNO GIRLS U10 RED vs WNY FLASH YELLOW
8:00P HAMBURG MONARCHS vs BUFFALO LEGENDS
04/28 8:00A INFERNO GIRLS U10 RED vs WNY FLASH RED
04/29 8:00A INFERNO GIRLS U10 RED vs LANCASTER FIRE
9:00A HAMBURG MONARCHS vs WNY FLASH RED
10:00A WNY FLASH YELLOW vs BUFFALO LEGENDS
05/06 4:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
5:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
6:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 6TH
05/13 4:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
5:00P LOSER A vs 5TH
6:00P LOSER B vs 6TH
05/20 7:00A BUFFALO LEGENDS vs LANCASTER FIRE

Scorers

Team Name G A
BUFFALO LEGENDS OCILIA 6 0
BUFFALO LEGENDS MAEBH 2 0
BUFFALO LEGENDS CORRIN 1 0
INFERNO GIRLS U10 RED KENDAL 1 0
INFERNO GIRLS U10 RED LEAH G 1 0
INFERNO GIRLS U10 RED LILLY H 1 0
WNY FLASH YELLOW LYLA 1 0
INFERNO GIRLS U10 RED MACKENZIE 1 0
BUFFALO LEGENDS MORGAN 1 0

#1602 - U-10 BOYS SOCCER GREEN as of 04/22/18

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
BUFFALO LEGENDS 6 0 0 18 38 8
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING 5 1 0 15 42 7
LANCASTER KNIGHTS U9 4 3 0 12 36 22
HAMBURG MONARCHS 3 5 0 9 18 23
LOCKPORT U-9 0 9 0 0 4 78

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
HAMBURG MONARCHS 1-2 LANCASTER KNIGHTS U9
LOCKPORT U-9 0-11 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
BUFFALO LEGENDS 4-2 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
HAMBURG MONARCHS 7-0 LOCKPORT U-9
LANCASTER KNIGHTS U9 6-2 LOCKPORT U-9
BUFFALO LEGENDS 5-3 HAMBURG MONARCHS
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING 6-0 HAMBURG MONARCHS
LANCASTER KNIGHTS U9 2-7 BUFFALO LEGENDS
LOCKPORT U-9 1-9 BUFFALO LEGENDS
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING 6-2 LANCASTER KNIGHTS U9
HAMBURG MONARCHS 0-3 LANCASTER KNIGHTS U9
LOCKPORT U-9 1-12 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
LANCASTER KNIGHTS U9 17-0 LOCKPORT U-9
HAMBURG MONARCHS 1-0 LOCKPORT U-9
BUFFALO LEGENDS 3-0 HAMBURG MONARCHS
HAMBURG MONARCHS 6-4 LANCASTER KNIGHTS U9
LOCKPORT U-9 0-5 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
LOCKPORT U-9 0-10 BUFFALO LEGENDS

Schedule

Date Time Teams
04/23 5:00P BUFFALO LEGENDS vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
04/27 6:00P LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs HAMBURG MONARCHS
7:00P LANCASTER KNIGHTS U9 vs BUFFALO LEGENDS
04/29 6:00P LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs LANCASTER KNIGHTS U9
05/04 5:00P LOCKPORT U-9 vs LANCASTER KNIGHTS U9
7:00P BUFFALO LEGENDS vs HAMBURG MONARCHS
05/06 11:00A GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
12:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
05/13 8:00A LOSER B vs 5TH
9:00A LOSER A vs 5TH
12:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
05/20 8:00A BUFFALO LEGENDS vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING

Scorers

Team Name G A
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING ETHAN F 6 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING MARK 4 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING JACE 3 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING JACOBI 3 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING OWEN 3 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING ALEX T 2 0
BUFFALO LEGENDS JACOB 2 0
HAMBURG MONARCHS AIDEN 1 0
HAMBURG MONARCHS ANDREW 1 0
BUFFALO LEGENDS CHRISTIAN 1 0
HAMBURG MONARCHS CORIN 1 0
BUFFALO LEGENDS ELIJAH 1 0
BUFFALO LEGENDS JACK 1 0
HAMBURG MONARCHS JUSTIN 1 0
HAMBURG MONARCHS KAIDEN 1 0
HAMBURG MONARCHS NATHAN 1 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING PARKER K 1 0
BUFFALO LEGENDS TRENTON 1 0
HAMBURG MONARCHS WILLIAM 1 0
BUFFALO LEGENDS WYATT 1 0

#1601 - U-10 BOYS SOCCER BLUE as of 04/22/18

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
WNY FLASH B U-10 RED 8 1 1 25 65 11
GPS BU10 BLACK 5 3 2 17 42 23
CLARENCE INFERNO RED 5 2 2 17 34 16
GPS BU8/9 RED 5 3 1 16 36 30
AMHERST ATOMICS 1 7 1 4 14 63
WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW 0 8 1 1 18 66

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
CLARENCE INFERNO RED 4-2 AMHERST ATOMICS
GPS BU8/9 RED 3-2 GPS BU10 BLACK
WNY FLASH B U-10 RED 9-1 WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW
WNY FLASH B U-10 RED 3-0 CLARENCE INFERNO RED
AMHERST ATOMICS 1-9 GPS BU8/9 RED
WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW 1-6 GPS BU10 BLACK
AMHERST ATOMICS 0-4 GPS BU10 BLACK
WNY FLASH B U-10 RED 8-1 GPS BU8/9 RED
CLARENCE INFERNO RED 8-0 WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW
CLARENCE INFERNO RED 1-2 GPS BU10 BLACK
WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW 3-4 GPS BU8/9 RED
WNY FLASH B U-10 RED 7-1 AMHERST ATOMICS
CLARENCE INFERNO RED 0-0 GPS BU8/9 RED
AMHERST ATOMICS 4-4 WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW
WNY FLASH B U-10 RED 5-3 GPS BU10 BLACK
GPS BU8/9 RED 3-5 GPS BU10 BLACK
CLARENCE INFERNO RED 8-2 AMHERST ATOMICS
AMHERST ATOMICS 0-11 GPS BU8/9 RED
WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW 2-13 GPS BU10 BLACK
WNY FLASH B U-10 RED 0-3 CLARENCE INFERNO RED
WNY FLASH B U-10 RED 12-1 WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW
WNY FLASH B U-10 RED 0-0 GPS BU10 BLACK
AMHERST ATOMICS 3-2 GPS BU10 BLACK
CLARENCE INFERNO RED 5-2 WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW
WNY FLASH B U-10 RED 7-0 GPS BU8/9 RED
WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW 4-5 GPS BU8/9 RED
CLARENCE INFERNO RED 5-5 GPS BU10 BLACK
WNY FLASH B U-10 RED 14-1 AMHERST ATOMICS

Schedule

Date Time Teams
04/29 2:00P AMHERST ATOMICS vs WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW
4:00P CLARENCE INFERNO RED vs GPS BU8/9 RED
05/06 8:00A GAME C - 5TH vs 6TH
9:00A GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
10:00A GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
05/13 10:00A LOSER A vs 5TH
11:00A LOSER B vs 6TH
1:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B

Scorers

Team Name G A
CLARENCE INFERNO RED NOAH T 11 0
GPS BU10 BLACK LIAM 9 0
GPS BU8/9 RED CARTER P. 3 0
GPS BU8/9 RED CHICARA 3 0
GPS BU8/9 RED GERONOVO 3 0
CLARENCE INFERNO RED LIAM 3 0
WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW MAX R. 3 0
AMHERST ATOMICS AIDAN 2 0
WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW BROOKS 2 0
CLARENCE INFERNO RED DANNY 2 0
GPS BU8/9 RED FABIO 2 0
GPS BU8/9 RED IAN 2 0
GPS BU10 BLACK JACOB 2 0
WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW KAI S. 2 0
WNY FLASH B U-10 RED LUKE J 2 0
WNY FLASH B U-10 RED MAT T 2 0
CLARENCE INFERNO RED MATT G 2 0
WNY FLASH B U-10 RED NOLA B 2 0
CLARENCE INFERNO RED ANDREW C 1 0
AMHERST ATOMICS AUSTIN 1 0
GPS BU10 BLACK BRIAN 1 0
WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW BRIAN H. 1 0
CLARENCE INFERNO RED BRODI 1 0
CLARENCE INFERNO RED CHRISTIAN 1 0
GPS BU10 BLACK GERONIMO 1 0
WNY FLASH B U-10 RED HAYDEN K 1 0
WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW JACKSON M. 1 0
CLARENCE INFERNO RED JACOB 1 0
AMHERST ATOMICS KELKAR 1 0
GPS BU10 BLACK NIGIER 1 0
GPS BU10 BLACK OGI 1 0
GPS BU10 BLACK OGNEN 1 0
GPS BU8/9 RED OLIVER 1 0
AMHERST ATOMICS OMEYA 1 0
WNY FLASH 08B YELLOW R.S. 1 0
GPS BU10 BLACK ROBERT 1 0
GPS BU10 BLACK ROWAN 1 0

#1600 - *NEW* U-14 BOYS SOCCER as of 04/22/18

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
GPS BU13 PREMIER 8 1 0 24 54 19
AMHERST INFERNO 2 7 0 2 23 54 14
GPS BU12 ELITE 6 3 1 19 42 16
M-L UNITED 4 3 2 14 34 12
CLARENCE U13 RED 4 3 2 14 24 18
KRYPTONITE 4 5 0 12 19 28
AMHERST FURY 2 5 2 8 9 31
SOUTH BUFFALO 1 8 0 3 19 59
CSC WHITE 0 8 1 1 8 66

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
AMHERST FURY 2-1 SOUTH BUFFALO
CSC WHITE 1-10 CLARENCE U13 RED
M-L UNITED 1-2 GPS BU12 ELITE
AMHERST INFERNO 2 6-3 GPS BU13 PREMIER
M-L UNITED 1-2 KRYPTONITE
SOUTH BUFFALO 1-8 GPS BU13 PREMIER
KRYPTONITE 1-3 CLARENCE U13 RED
AMHERST FURY 3-0 CSC WHITE
GPS BU12 ELITE 1-1 AMHERST INFERNO 2
KRYPTONITE 1-7 AMHERST INFERNO 2
KRYPTONITE 3-1 AMHERST FURY
CLARENCE U13 RED 1-2 GPS BU12 ELITE
SOUTH BUFFALO 0-7 M-L UNITED
CSC WHITE 1-12 GPS BU13 PREMIER
AMHERST FURY 1-1 CLARENCE U13 RED
SOUTH BUFFALO 6-1 CSC WHITE
AMHERST INFERNO 2 6-1 AMHERST FURY
GPS BU13 PREMIER 3-1 M-L UNITED
KRYPTONITE 0-3 GPS BU12 ELITE
AMHERST INFERNO 2 7-1 CLARENCE U13 RED
KRYPTONITE 4-7 GPS BU13 PREMIER
GPS BU12 ELITE 7-0 AMHERST FURY
CSC WHITE 0-10 M-L UNITED
CLARENCE U13 RED 6-3 SOUTH BUFFALO
M-L UNITED 3-1 GPS BU12 ELITE
CSC WHITE 2-3 KRYPTONITE
CLARENCE U13 RED 0-2 GPS BU13 PREMIER
SOUTH BUFFALO 0-11 GPS BU12 ELITE
AMHERST FURY 0-7 M-L UNITED
GPS BU12 ELITE 3-5 GPS BU13 PREMIER
AMHERST INFERNO 2 3-3 M-L UNITED
AMHERST FURY 0-5 GPS BU13 PREMIER
CSC WHITE 2-10 GPS BU12 ELITE
CLARENCE U13 RED 1-1 M-L UNITED
SOUTH BUFFALO 2-10 AMHERST INFERNO 2
CSC WHITE 0-11 AMHERST INFERNO 2
SOUTH BUFFALO 3-9 GPS BU13 PREMIER
AMHERST FURY 1-1 CSC WHITE
GPS BU12 ELITE 2-3 AMHERST INFERNO 2
KRYPTONITE 0-1 CLARENCE U13 RED
SOUTH BUFFALO 3-5 KRYPTONITE

Schedule

Date Time Teams
04/28 5:00P GPS BU13 PREMIER vs M-L UNITED
6:00P KRYPTONITE vs AMHERST INFERNO 2
7:00P AMHERST FURY vs SOUTH BUFFALO
8:00P CSC WHITE vs CLARENCE U13 RED
05/04 6:00P GAME D - 6TH vs 7TH
05/05 6:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
7:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
8:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 8TH
05/11 5:00P 8TH vs 9TH
6:00P 7TH vs 9TH
7:00P 5TH vs 6TH
05/12 5:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
6:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B

Scorers

Team Name G A
AMHERST INFERNO 2 CAL 13 0
GPS BU13 PREMIER JUDE 13 0
KRYPTONITE WINSTON 11 0
GPS BU13 PREMIER AVERY 10 0
GPS BU12 ELITE NICCO 9 0
CLARENCE U13 RED AIDEN W 7 0
GPS BU12 ELITE JADEN 7 0
SOUTH BUFFALO LUCAS 6 0
AMHERST INFERNO 2 MUSTAFA 6 0
GPS BU13 PREMIER SHAWN 6 0
GPS BU12 ELITE ZACH 6 0
AMHERST INFERNO 2 LUKE L 5 0
AMHERST INFERNO 2 ABDULAH 4 0
AMHERST INFERNO 2 ERIC L 4 0
M-L UNITED JACKSON 4 0
GPS BU13 PREMIER JOHN 4 0
SOUTH BUFFALO JONAH 4 0
GPS BU12 ELITE PATRICK B 4 0
M-L UNITED ROMAN 4 0
GPS BU12 ELITE SHAWN 4 0
M-L UNITED ZERICK B 4 0
SOUTH BUFFALO BILLY 3 0
M-L UNITED BRYSON 3 0
AMHERST INFERNO 2 CAMERAN K 3 0
CLARENCE U13 RED CHRSTIAN 3 0
M-L UNITED COLE S 3 0
GPS BU13 PREMIER ETHAN 3 0
AMHERST INFERNO 2 GRANT 3 0
AMHERST INFERNO 2 JACK 3 0
GPS BU12 ELITE MILES 3 0
CLARENCE U13 RED NICK P 3 0
M-L UNITED SAM 3 0
M-L UNITED WYATT 3 0
CLARENCE U13 RED BEN 2 0
GPS BU13 PREMIER CAMILO 2 0
AMHERST INFERNO 2 CHRIS 2 0
AMHERST FURY CHRISTIAN 2 0
KRYPTONITE CODY 2 0
CSC WHITE EDD P 2 0
CLARENCE U13 RED HARRY L 2 0
M-L UNITED JACK W 2 0
GPS BU13 PREMIER JACKSON 2 0
GPS BU12 ELITE JOHNNY 2 0
SOUTH BUFFALO JOSH 2 0
KRYPTONITE LANDON 2 0
CLARENCE U13 RED NATE 2 0
CLARENCE U13 RED NINO 2 0
SOUTH BUFFALO PAT 2 0
AMHERST FURY AIDEN 1 0
M-L UNITED AIDEN 1 0
CLARENCE U13 RED AIDEN H 1 0
AMHERST FURY ANDREW 1 0
KRYPTONITE BEN 1 0
SOUTH BUFFALO BEN 1 0
CSC WHITE BEN N 1 0
GPS BU13 PREMIER BRENDAN 1 0
KRYPTONITE CALEB 1 0
GPS BU12 ELITE CAMERON K 1 0
SOUTH BUFFALO CHRISTIAN 1 0
KRYPTONITE DANIEL 1 0
GPS BU13 PREMIER DANNY 1 0
AMHERST FURY ENZO 1 0
CSC WHITE EVAN 1 0
GPS BU12 ELITE EVAN 1 0
AMHERST FURY GRANT 1 0
CSC WHITE ISAAC 1 0
GPS BU12 ELITE JA FEDU 1 0
CLARENCE U13 RED JACKSON 1 0
KRYPTONITE JONATHAN 1 0
AMHERST FURY JOSEPH 1 0
AMHERST INFERNO 2 MAGAWIN 1 0
GPS BU13 PREMIER MYLES 1 0
CSC WHITE PETER 1 0
CSC WHITE Ryan W 1 0
CSC WHITE TYLER 1 0
AMHERST FURY VICTOR 1 0

#1599 - U-12 BOYS SOCCER as of 04/14/18

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
GPS BU11 ELITE 8 0 1 25 63 6
GPS BU12 PREMIER 4 2 3 15 40 18
GPS BU11 PREMIER 3 1 4 13 29 16
CLARENCE U-12 3 3 2 11 35 27
AMHERST AVALANCHE 1 6 1 4 11 61
INFERNO U12 WHITE 0 7 1 1 5 55

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
AMHERST AVALANCHE 1-8 GPS BU11 ELITE
INFERNO U12 WHITE 0-7 CLARENCE U-12
GPS BU12 PREMIER 2-2 GPS BU11 PREMIER
AMHERST AVALANCHE 3-3 INFERNO U12 WHITE
CLARENCE U-12 3-3 GPS BU12 PREMIER
CLARENCE U-12 3-3 GPS BU11 PREMIER
INFERNO U12 WHITE 0-9 GPS BU11 ELITE
AMHERST AVALANCHE 0-8 GPS BU12 PREMIER
INFERNO U12 WHITE 0-6 GPS BU11 PREMIER
GPS BU11 ELITE 4-1 GPS BU12 PREMIER
AMHERST AVALANCHE 0-7 CLARENCE U-12
INFERNO U12 WHITE 0-7 GPS BU12 PREMIER
AMHERST AVALANCHE 1-6 GPS BU11 PREMIER
CLARENCE U-12 1-6 GPS BU11 ELITE
GPS BU11 ELITE 4-0 GPS BU11 PREMIER
AMHERST AVALANCHE 3-2 INFERNO U12 WHITE
CLARENCE U-12 0-6 GPS BU12 PREMIER
GPS BU11 ELITE 0-0 GPS BU11 PREMIER
GPS BU12 PREMIER 3-3 GPS BU11 PREMIER
INFERNO U12 WHITE 0-11 CLARENCE U-12
AMHERST AVALANCHE 1-19 GPS BU11 ELITE
GPS BU11 ELITE 4-2 GPS BU12 PREMIER
CLARENCE U-12 3-9 GPS BU11 PREMIER
INFERNO U12 WHITE 0-9 GPS BU11 ELITE
AMHERST AVALANCHE 2-8 GPS BU12 PREMIER

Schedule

Date Time Teams
04/28 9:00A INFERNO U12 WHITE vs GPS BU11 PREMIER
10:00A AMHERST AVALANCHE vs CLARENCE U-12
05/01 6:00P CLARENCE U-12 vs GPS BU11 ELITE
7:00P AMHERST AVALANCHE vs GPS BU11 PREMIER
8:00P INFERNO U12 WHITE vs GPS BU12 PREMIER
05/05 12:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
1:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
2:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 6TH
05/12 8:00A LOSER B vs 6TH
9:00A LOSER A vs 5TH
12:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B

Scorers

Team Name G A
GPS BU11 ELITE JOHNNY M 16 0
GPS BU11 PREMIER PAUL-ALEX 11 0
GPS BU11 ELITE ETHAN 9 0
GPS BU12 PREMIER LIAM 9 0
CLARENCE U-12 ED 8 0
GPS BU11 ELITE BRANDON N 7 0
GPS BU11 ELITE DEVIN 7 0
GPS BU11 PREMIER DECKLAN 6 0
GPS BU12 PREMIER CAMILO 5 0
GPS BU12 PREMIER JONAH 5 0
GPS BU11 ELITE ANDREW 4 0
CLARENCE U-12 COLE 4 0
CLARENCE U-12 JOSH 4 0
GPS BU11 ELITE MARINO 4 0
GPS BU11 ELITE DECKLAN 3 0
GPS BU12 PREMIER ETHAN 3 0
CLARENCE U-12 LUKE 3 0
CLARENCE U-12 TREY 3 0
GPS BU11 ELITE ALISSIO 2 0
GPS BU11 PREMIER ARDEN 2 0
CLARENCE U-12 CONNER 2 0
GPS BU11 ELITE JACK L. 2 0
CLARENCE U-12 JAKE 2 0
GPS BU12 PREMIER JOEY 2 0
AMHERST AVALANCHE JOSH P 2 0
AMHERST AVALANCHE MATT 2 0
CLARENCE U-12 NICK 2 0
GPS BU11 ELITE NICO 2 0
GPS BU11 PREMIER PATRICK 2 0
GPS BU11 ELITE SASCHA 2 0
INFERNO U12 WHITE TYLER 2 0
GPS BU12 PREMIER VICTORY 2 0
GPS BU11 PREMIER ZABDOLA 2 0
GPS BU11 PREMIER AJEN 1 0
CLARENCE U-12 ANTHONY 1 0
CLARENCE U-12 BRENDON 1 0
CLARENCE U-12 CARSON 1 0
GPS BU11 PREMIER CARSON 1 0
AMHERST AVALANCHE CARTER 1 0
INFERNO U12 WHITE CARTER 1 0
GPS BU12 PREMIER DOM 1 0
CLARENCE U-12 DYLAN 1 0
GPS BU12 PREMIER EVAN 1 0
GPS BU12 PREMIER JACK 1 0
GPS BU11 ELITE MARINO Z. 1 0
GPS BU11 PREMIER MATHEW 1 0
CLARENCE U-12 MICHAEL 1 0
CLARENCE U-12 PRESLEY 1 0
GPS BU12 PREMIER REED 1 0
AMHERST AVALANCHE RYAN 1 0
CLARENCE U-12 RYAN 1 0
INFERNO U12 WHITE SAM 1 0
GPS BU11 PREMIER SAYAN 1 0
INFERNO U12 WHITE TRAY 1 0
AMHERST AVALANCHE TREY 1 0

#1598 - U-11 BOYS SOCCER as of 04/16/18

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
KENMORE SPURS 8 0 0 24 62 8
INFERNO RED U11 6 1 1 19 50 12
LANCASTER UNITED 5 2 1 16 35 23
GPS BU10 RED 4 3 1 13 43 13
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS 4 3 1 13 41 13
INFERNO WHITE U11 1 6 0 3 7 52
AMHERST ARSENAL 0 6 1 1 4 62
SOUTH BUFFALO 0 7 1 1 5 64

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS 1-3 INFERNO RED U11
LANCASTER UNITED 7-2 AMHERST ARSENAL
SOUTH BUFFALO 1-2 INFERNO WHITE U11
KENMORE SPURS 3-1 GPS BU10 RED
KENMORE SPURS 12-0 AMHERST ARSENAL
INFERNO RED U11 3-2 GPS BU10 RED
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS 9-1 INFERNO WHITE U11
LANCASTER UNITED 8-2 SOUTH BUFFALO
GPS BU10 RED 7-1 INFERNO WHITE U11
AMHERST ARSENAL 1-1 SOUTH BUFFALO
INFERNO RED U11 2-2 LANCASTER UNITED
KENMORE SPURS 3-0 AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS
INFERNO WHITE U11 2-5 LANCASTER UNITED
AMHERST ARSENAL 0-8 AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS
INFERNO RED U11 3-6 KENMORE SPURS
GPS BU10 RED 9-0 SOUTH BUFFALO
INFERNO WHITE U11 1-9 KENMORE SPURS
AMHERST ARSENAL 0-9 INFERNO RED U11
GPS BU10 RED 7-1 LANCASTER UNITED
LANCASTER UNITED 2-6 KENMORE SPURS
SOUTH BUFFALO 0-15 INFERNO RED U11
GPS BU10 RED 2-2 AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS
INFERNO RED U11 12-0 INFERNO WHITE U11
KENMORE SPURS 12-0 SOUTH BUFFALO
SOUTH BUFFALO 1-10 AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS
INFERNO RED U11 3-1 GPS BU10 RED
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS 9-0 INFERNO WHITE U11
LANCASTER UNITED 7-0 SOUTH BUFFALO
KENMORE SPURS 11-1 AMHERST ARSENAL
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS 2-3 LANCASTER UNITED
GPS BU10 RED 14-0 AMHERST ARSENAL

Schedule

Date Time Teams
04/23 6:00P LANCASTER UNITED vs AMHERST ARSENAL
7:00P AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS vs INFERNO RED U11
04/28 12:00P AMHERST ARSENAL vs SOUTH BUFFALO
1:00P INFERNO RED U11 vs LANCASTER UNITED
04/30 6:00P SOUTH BUFFALO vs INFERNO WHITE U11
7:00P KENMORE SPURS vs GPS BU10 RED
05/05 8:00A GAME D - 6TH vs 7TH
9:00A GAME C - 5TH vs 8TH
10:00A GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
11:00A GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
05/12 10:00A 5TH vs 6TH
11:00A 7TH vs 8TH
1:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B
2:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
05/19 6:00A GPS BU10 RED vs INFERNO WHITE U11
8:00A INFERNO WHITE U11 vs AMHERST ARSENAL
9:00A KENMORE SPURS vs AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS

Scorers

Team Name G A
KENMORE SPURS CEMAL 11 0
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS BRENDAN 8 0
INFERNO RED U11 ALESSIB 7 0
LANCASTER UNITED DOMINIC P 7 0
GPS BU10 RED HENRY S 7 0
KENMORE SPURS ANTHONY 6 0
GPS BU10 RED ROBERT G 6 0
LANCASTER UNITED BRANDON N 5 0
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS DOMINIC B 5 0
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS MARINO 5 0
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS ALEJANDRO 4 0
KENMORE SPURS CJ 4 0
KENMORE SPURS COHEN 4 0
GPS BU10 RED GUS 4 0
KENMORE SPURS JAYDEN 4 0
LANCASTER UNITED NOAH 4 0
KENMORE SPURS QUINN 4 0
KENMORE SPURS SEAMUS 4 0
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS ALEX 3 0
GPS BU10 RED ELIAS 3 0
GPS BU10 RED HALEEM 3 0
GPS BU10 RED ROD 3 0
LANCASTER UNITED ALEC 2 0
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS ANDRE 2 0
LANCASTER UNITED BRENNAN 2 0
GPS BU10 RED BRIAN F 2 0
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS DAVID R 2 0
GPS BU10 RED DECLAN S 2 0
LANCASTER UNITED DILEN 2 0
INFERNO RED U11 DYLAN 2 0
KENMORE SPURS ELI 2 0
GPS BU10 RED GERIMO 2 0
AMHERST ARSENAL ISAAK K 2 0
SOUTH BUFFALO JACAB 2 0
INFERNO RED U11 KADEN S 2 0
INFERNO WHITE U11 MASON 2 0
LANCASTER UNITED MCCARTHY 2 0
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS NATE 2 0
KENMORE SPURS OWEN R 2 0
GPS BU10 RED RAAD 2 0
GPS BU10 RED RICKY 2 0
LANCASTER UNITED SAND 2 0
LANCASTER UNITED ALEX D. 1 0
GPS BU10 RED ALIEA 1 0
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS AUSTIN 1 0
LANCASTER UNITED BENZINGER 1 0
INFERNO WHITE U11 CADEN 1 0
INFERNO RED U11 CARSON 1 0
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS CHRIS G 1 0
LANCASTER UNITED COUNIHAN 1 0
AMHERST ARSENAL DAN S. 1 0
KENMORE SPURS DYLAN 1 0
INFERNO WHITE U11 EVAN 1 0
AMHERST ARSENAL EVAN G 1 0
LANCASTER UNITED JACKSON L 1 0
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS JOSH 1 0
KENMORE SPURS KEEGAN 1 0
SOUTH BUFFALO KEVIN 1 0
INFERNO RED U11 MATT 1 0
INFERNO RED U11 MIKE 1 0
KENMORE SPURS NATE 1 0
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS NOAH 1 0
INFERNO RED U11 PAT 1 0
INFERNO WHITE U11 PATRICK 1 0
LANCASTER UNITED PEYTON 1 0
INFERNO WHITE U11 PRANAV 1 0
INFERNO WHITE U11 RYAN 1 0
AMHERST GOLDEN HAWKS STEFAN 1 0
INFERNO RED U11 TYLER 1 0
GPS BU10 RED VICK 1 0
SOUTH BUFFALO WYATT 1 0

#1597 - *NEW* U-14 GIRLS SOCCER as of 04/21/18

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
AKRON FURY 7 1 1 22 37 14
CLARENCE WHITE 7 2 0 21 39 13
SOUTH BUFFALO 7 2 0 21 35 17
GPS ELITE 05/06 6 1 0 18 42 9
TRITOWN CHEETAHS 1 6 2 5 16 20
DSC PRIDE 1 7 1 4 15 25
ARCADE EXPRESS 0 10 0 0 5 91

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
DSC PRIDE 1-1 TRITOWN CHEETAHS
AKRON FURY 3-0 CLARENCE WHITE
CLARENCE WHITE 9-0 ARCADE EXPRESS
CLARENCE WHITE 4-3 TRITOWN CHEETAHS
SOUTH BUFFALO 9-0 ARCADE EXPRESS
AKRON FURY 4-3 DSC PRIDE
GPS ELITE 05/06 6-3 DSC PRIDE
SOUTH BUFFALO 3-2 TRITOWN CHEETAHS
GPS ELITE 05/06 13-0 ARCADE EXPRESS
CLARENCE WHITE 3-1 DSC PRIDE
AKRON FURY 2-0 TRITOWN CHEETAHS
ARCADE EXPRESS 1-9 TRITOWN CHEETAHS
SOUTH BUFFALO 2-6 CLARENCE WHITE
AKRON FURY 2-5 GPS ELITE 05/06
SOUTH BUFFALO 2-1 DSC PRIDE
GPS ELITE 05/06 1-0 TRITOWN CHEETAHS
AKRON FURY 5-1 ARCADE EXPRESS
CLARENCE WHITE 2-1 DSC PRIDE
CLARENCE WHITE 11-1 ARCADE EXPRESS
GPS ELITE 05/06 1-2 SOUTH BUFFALO
AKRON FURY 6-1 SOUTH BUFFALO
GPS ELITE 05/06 2-0 CLARENCE WHITE
SOUTH BUFFALO 3-0 TRITOWN CHEETAHS
GPS ELITE 05/06 14-2 ARCADE EXPRESS
ARCADE EXPRESS 0-1 DSC PRIDE
AKRON FURY 1-1 TRITOWN CHEETAHS
CLARENCE WHITE 4-0 TRITOWN CHEETAHS
SOUTH BUFFALO 10-0 ARCADE EXPRESS
AKRON FURY 4-3 DSC PRIDE
SOUTH BUFFALO 3-1 DSC PRIDE
AKRON FURY 10-0 ARCADE EXPRESS

Schedule

Date Time Teams
04/28 3:00P AKRON FURY vs GPS ELITE 05/06
4:00P SOUTH BUFFALO vs CLARENCE WHITE
05/05 3:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
4:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
5:00P GAME C - 6TH vs 7TH
05/12 3:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
4:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B
7:00P 5TH vs 6TH
8:00P 5TH vs 7TH
05/19 7:00A GPS ELITE 05/06 vs DSC PRIDE
10:00A GPS ELITE 05/06 vs TRITOWN CHEETAHS

Scorers

Team Name G A
AKRON FURY LEA 9 0
GPS ELITE 05/06 ZAYNAH M. 9 0
CLARENCE WHITE SAMANTHA 8 0
GPS ELITE 05/06 AUDREY 7 0
CLARENCE WHITE ELLA J 7 0
CLARENCE WHITE JOLIE B 7 0
GPS ELITE 05/06 TAYLOR 7 0
DSC PRIDE UMA 7 0
SOUTH BUFFALO ABBY M 6 0
SOUTH BUFFALO ANNA M 5 0
SOUTH BUFFALO EMMA C 5 0
CLARENCE WHITE MOLLY S 5 0
TRITOWN CHEETAHS ALEXA 4 0
AKRON FURY AMELIA 4 0
GPS ELITE 05/06 AVA 4 0
AKRON FURY CYDNEY 4 0
SOUTH BUFFALO JENNA S 4 0
AKRON FURY KAYLA 4 0
SOUTH BUFFALO MADDY H 3 0
CLARENCE WHITE MAKAYLA S 3 0
TRITOWN CHEETAHS OLIVIA 3 0
AKRON FURY SYDNEY 3 0
CLARENCE WHITE ALLEGRA M 2 0
SOUTH BUFFALO ARIA S 2 0
TRITOWN CHEETAHS AURELIA 2 0
SOUTH BUFFALO BRENNA 2 0
AKRON FURY CAILYN 2 0
DSC PRIDE CAROLINE 2 0
SOUTH BUFFALO ELLE D 2 0
GPS ELITE 05/06 EMILY 2 0
GPS ELITE 05/06 KAYLEE 2 0
SOUTH BUFFALO KAYLI D 2 0
GPS ELITE 05/06 KYRISTEN 2 0
TRITOWN CHEETAHS LIZ 2 0
TRITOWN CHEETAHS MAKAYIA 2 0
AKRON FURY MARIAH 2 0
DSC PRIDE MARIAH 2 0
AKRON FURY NAUDIA 2 0
SOUTH BUFFALO OLIVIA F 2 0
ARCADE EXPRESS SAMANTHA 2 0
GPS ELITE 05/06 SAMMY 2 0
AKRON FURY SOPHIA 2 0
AKRON FURY SWEEZY 2 0
CLARENCE WHITE AVA 1 0
TRITOWN CHEETAHS BRANDI 1 0
AKRON FURY CARLY 1 0
GPS ELITE 05/06 CAROLINE 1 0
CLARENCE WHITE EMILY 1 0
GPS ELITE 05/06 GABBY 1 0
CLARENCE WHITE GIGI 1 0
ARCADE EXPRESS GRETCHEN 1 0
SOUTH BUFFALO HAILEY D, 1 0
CLARENCE WHITE HANNAH 1 0
CLARENCE WHITE JO 1 0
GPS ELITE 05/06 JOCELYN 1 0
SOUTH BUFFALO KATE B 1 0
GPS ELITE 05/06 KATIE 1 0
CLARENCE WHITE LEIA 1 0
GPS ELITE 05/06 MARIELLA 1 0
CLARENCE WHITE MARRISSA 1 0
ARCADE EXPRESS MOLLY 1 0
DSC PRIDE RACHEL 1 0
DSC PRIDE RILEY 1 0
TRITOWN CHEETAHS SAM 1 0
DSC PRIDE SOPHIA 1 0
ARCADE EXPRESS TAYLOR 1 0
TRITOWN CHEETAHS TESSA 1 0