Epic Center and Epic Fun Center

Indoor Adult Soccer Leagues in Buffalo, NY

Soccer Standings, Schedules and Scores



#1936 - U-12 BOYS SOCCER as of 02/04/23

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
CLARENCE RED 3 0 0 9 14 2
ASA WARRIORS 2 1 0 6 8 3
CHEEKTOWAGA 2 1 0 6 11 8
AMHERST WOLVES 1 1 0 3 8 1
CLARENCE SOCCER 0 2 0 0 3 5
LDSC DYNAMITE 0 3 0 0 0 25

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
CLARENCE SOCCER 0-1 ASA WARRIORS
CHEEKTOWAGA 7-0 LDSC DYNAMITE
AMHERST WOLVES 0-1 CLARENCE RED
CLARENCE SOCCER 3-4 CHEEKTOWAGA
ASA WARRIORS 2-3 CLARENCE RED
LDSC DYNAMITE 0-8 AMHERST WOLVES
CLARENCE RED 10-0 LDSC DYNAMITE
CHEEKTOWAGA 0-5 ASA WARRIORS

Schedule

Date Time Teams
02/11 7:00P AMHERST WOLVES vs ASA WARRIORS
8:00P CLARENCE SOCCER vs CLARENCE RED
02/18 1:00P CLARENCE SOCCER vs ASA WARRIORS
4:00P CHEEKTOWAGA vs CLARENCE RED
6:00P AMHERST WOLVES vs LDSC DYNAMITE
02/25 1:00P ASA WARRIORS vs LDSC DYNAMITE
2:00P CLARENCE SOCCER vs CHEEKTOWAGA
3:00P AMHERST WOLVES vs CLARENCE RED
03/04 7:00P CLARENCE SOCCER vs LDSC DYNAMITE
8:00P AMHERST WOLVES vs CHEEKTOWAGA
03/11 7:00P CHEEKTOWAGA vs ASA WARRIORS
8:00P CLARENCE RED vs LDSC DYNAMITE
03/18 7:00P AMHERST WOLVES vs CLARENCE SOCCER
8:00P CHEEKTOWAGA vs LDSC DYNAMITE
03/25 7:00P CLARENCE SOCCER vs CLARENCE RED
8:00P AMHERST WOLVES vs ASA WARRIORS
04/01 7:00P CLARENCE SOCCER vs LDSC DYNAMITE
8:00P AMHERST WOLVES vs CHEEKTOWAGA
04/08 11:00A AMHERST WOLVES vs LDSC DYNAMITE
12:00P CLARENCE SOCCER vs ASA WARRIORS
4:00P CHEEKTOWAGA vs CLARENCE RED
04/15 3:00P CLARENCE RED vs ASA WARRIORS
04/22 7:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
8:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
04/29 10:00A LOSER A vs 5TH
11:00A LOSER B vs 6TH
12:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
05/06 11:00A GAME C - 5TH vs 6TH

Scorers

Team Name G A
CLARENCE RED A. ZGODA 2 0
ASA WARRIORS AMAAN 2 0
CLARENCE RED N. JACKSON 2 0
ASA WARRIORS BRYCE 1 0
CLARENCE RED D. HADDICK 1 0
CLARENCE RED D. HEDGES 1 0
ASA WARRIORS GRADY 1 0
CLARENCE RED J. FORD 1 0
CLARENCE RED J. GIANTA 1 0
CLARENCE RED J. WEST 1 0
CLARENCE RED N. LOWE 1 0
ASA WARRIORS OWEN 1 0

#1935 - U-11/12 BOYS SOCCER REC as of 02/05/23

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
ASA BLAZERS 4 0 0 12 26 6
OP GUNNERS 2 0 0 6 18 4
BUFFALO STALLIONS 2 1 0 6 12 7
CSC WHITE 1 2 0 3 9 8
CSC U-11 WHITE 1 2 0 3 9 16
BUFFALO UNITED 0 1 0 0 2 4
ASA BULLS U12 0 2 0 0 2 12
ASA AVENGERS 0 2 0 0 0 21

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
OP GUNNERS 7-4 CSC U-11 WHITE
ASA BLAZERS 5-4 BUFFALO STALLIONS
ASA BULLS U12 0-8 CSC WHITE
ASA BLAZERS 7-1 CSC U-11 WHITE
BUFFALO UNITED 2-4 BUFFALO STALLIONS
CSC WHITE 1-4 ASA BLAZERS
ASA AVENGERS 0-11 OP GUNNERS
CSC U-11 WHITE 4-2 ASA BULLS U12
BUFFALO STALLIONS 4-0 CSC WHITE
ASA AVENGERS 0-10 ASA BLAZERS

Schedule

Date Time Teams
02/11 5:00P BUFFALO STALLIONS vs OP GUNNERS
6:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs ASA BULLS U12
02/18 11:00A CSC WHITE vs CSC U-11 WHITE
3:00P ASA BLAZERS vs BUFFALO UNITED
5:00P OP GUNNERS vs ASA BULLS U12
02/19 4:00P BUFFALO STALLIONS vs ASA AVENGERS
02/25 10:00A CSC U-11 WHITE vs BUFFALO STALLIONS
12:00P ASA BULLS U12 vs ASA BLAZERS
6:00P OP GUNNERS vs BUFFALO UNITED
02/26 10:00A CSC WHITE vs ASA AVENGERS
03/04 5:00P CSC U-11 WHITE vs BUFFALO UNITED
6:00P OP GUNNERS vs CSC WHITE
03/05 3:00P ASA BULLS U12 vs ASA AVENGERS
03/11 5:00P OP GUNNERS vs ASA BLAZERS
6:00P BUFFALO STALLIONS vs ASA BULLS U12
03/12 2:00P ASA AVENGERS vs CSC U-11 WHITE
03/18 5:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs CSC WHITE
6:00P CSC U-11 WHITE vs ASA BULLS U12
03/19 5:00P ASA AVENGERS vs OP GUNNERS
03/25 5:00P CSC WHITE vs ASA BLAZERS
6:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs BUFFALO STALLIONS
04/01 5:00P CSC WHITE vs CSC U-11 WHITE
6:00P ASA AVENGERS vs ASA BLAZERS
04/08 1:00P ASA BLAZERS vs CSC U-11 WHITE
2:00P BUFFALO STALLIONS vs CSC WHITE
3:00P ASA AVENGERS vs BUFFALO UNITED
5:00P OP GUNNERS vs ASA BULLS U12
04/15 2:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs ASA BULLS U12
5:00P BUFFALO STALLIONS vs OP GUNNERS
04/16 4:00P ASA AVENGERS vs BUFFALO UNITED
04/22 5:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
6:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
04/29 1:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
2:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B
3:00P 5TH vs 6TH
4:00P 7TH vs 8TH
05/06 12:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 8TH
1:00P GAME D - 6TH vs 7TH

Scorers

Team Name G A
OP GUNNERS GRIFFIN 3 0
ASA BLAZERS LIEM 3 0
BUFFALO STALLIONS MATTHEW S 3 0
ASA BLAZERS RUBIN 3 0
OP GUNNERS ZANE 2 0
BUFFALO STALLIONS CAMERON 1 0
ASA BLAZERS DELIGHT 1 0
CSC U-11 WHITE GABRIEL P 1 0
OP GUNNERS GRAYSON 1 0
ASA BLAZERS JAGGER 1 0
OP GUNNERS LUKE 1 0
CSC U-11 WHITE MATTHEW M 1 0
CSC U-11 WHITE NOAH M 1 0
CSC U-11 WHITE OWEN Z 1 0
OP GUNNERS SAL 1 0
ASA BLAZERS SETH 1 0
ASA BLAZERS WEST 1 0
OP GUNNERS ZACH 1 0

#1929 - U-10 GIRLS SOCCER as of 02/05/23

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
CLARENCE U-10 RED 3 0 0 9 20 0
14g PREMIER MCCORMICK 3 1 0 9 17 8
FLASH CAMPBELL 1 1 0 3 5 9
LANCASTER CITY 1 1 0 3 5 7
BUFFALO UNITED 1 2 0 3 8 13
WNY FLASH NORTH 1 2 0 3 12 10
CLARENCE INFERNO U9 0 3 0 0 1 21

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
CLARENCE U-10 RED 8-0 CLARENCE INFERNO U9
14g PREMIER MCCORMICK 5-3 WNY FLASH NORTH
BUFFALO UNITED 2-5 LANCASTER CITY
BUFFALO UNITED 1-4 14g PREMIER MCCORMICK
CLARENCE U-10 RED 9-0 FLASH CAMPBELL
LANCASTER CITY 0-5 FLASH CAMPBELL
CLARENCE INFERNO U9 1-8 14g PREMIER MCCORMICK
BUFFALO UNITED 5-4 WNY FLASH NORTH
CLARENCE INFERNO U9 0-5 WNY FLASH NORTH
CLARENCE U-10 RED 3-0 14g PREMIER MCCORMICK

Schedule

Date Time Teams
02/12 10:00A LANCASTER CITY vs 14g PREMIER MCCORMICK
11:00A CLARENCE U-10 RED vs WNY FLASH NORTH
12:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs FLASH CAMPBELL
02/19 11:00A BUFFALO UNITED vs CLARENCE INFERNO U9
2:00P 14g PREMIER MCCORMICK vs FLASH CAMPBELL
3:00P LANCASTER CITY vs CLARENCE U-10 RED
02/26 11:00A LANCASTER CITY vs CLARENCE INFERNO U9
12:00P FLASH CAMPBELL vs WNY FLASH NORTH
1:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs CLARENCE U-10 RED
03/05 1:00P LANCASTER CITY vs WNY FLASH NORTH
2:00P CLARENCE INFERNO U9 vs FLASH CAMPBELL
03/12 10:00A CLARENCE U-10 RED vs FLASH CAMPBELL
11:00A BUFFALO UNITED vs 14g PREMIER MCCORMICK
03/19 1:00P CLARENCE INFERNO U9 vs FLASH CAMPBELL
2:00P LANCASTER CITY vs 14g PREMIER MCCORMICK
3:00P CLARENCE U-10 RED vs WNY FLASH NORTH
03/26 1:00P CLARENCE U-10 RED vs 14g PREMIER MCCORMICK
2:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs WNY FLASH NORTH
04/02 10:00A CLARENCE INFERNO U9 vs WNY FLASH NORTH
4:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs LANCASTER CITY
04/16 12:00P LANCASTER CITY vs WNY FLASH NORTH
1:00P CLARENCE U-10 RED vs CLARENCE INFERNO U9
3:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs FLASH CAMPBELL
04/23 10:00A CLARENCE INFERNO U9 vs 14g PREMIER MCCORMICK
11:00A LANCASTER CITY vs FLASH CAMPBELL
04/30 1:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
2:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
3:00P GAME C - 6TH vs 7TH
05/07 11:00A 5TH vs 7TH
12:00P 5TH vs 6TH
1:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B
2:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B

Scorers

Team Name G A
CLARENCE U-10 RED BECCA M 5 0
14g PREMIER MCCORMICK JULIANNA B 4 0
14g PREMIER MCCORMICK KENDALL D 4 0
BUFFALO UNITED BELLA N. 3 0
BUFFALO UNITED ELEANOR F 3 0
LANCASTER CITY ELEANOR J 3 0
CLARENCE U-10 RED ELLIANA H 3 0
WNY FLASH NORTH HARPER K 3 0
WNY FLASH NORTH LILY R 3 0
14g PREMIER MCCORMICK SHAY F 3 0
FLASH CAMPBELL TENNLEY D 3 0
14g PREMIER MCCORMICK EMILY S. 2 0
14g PREMIER MCCORMICK EVIE F 2 0
CLARENCE U-10 RED KARA D. 2 0
BUFFALO UNITED SOFIA A 2 0
WNY FLASH NORTH ZOE M. 2 0
CLARENCE U-10 RED ALEX H 1 0
FLASH CAMPBELL AUGEST A 1 0
CLARENCE U-10 RED AVA M. 1 0
CLARENCE U-10 RED BRAELYN T. 1 0
FLASH CAMPBELL BROOKLYN S 1 0
CLARENCE U-10 RED CAMRYN G 1 0
CLARENCE U-10 RED CLAIRE B 1 0
WNY FLASH NORTH DYLAN H. 1 0
CLARENCE U-10 RED ELLA D. 1 0
WNY FLASH NORTH GRACE B 1 0
CLARENCE U-10 RED JOSIE R 1 0
WNY FLASH NORTH JOSIE R 1 0
LANCASTER CITY KENNEDY K 1 0
CLARENCE U-10 RED LILA F 1 0
WNY FLASH NORTH LILA F 1 0
LANCASTER CITY LILA M 1 0
CLARENCE INFERNO U9 MCKAYLA H 1 0
14g PREMIER MCCORMICK MYAH W 1 0
14g PREMIER MCCORMICK NATALIE R. 1 0
CLARENCE U-10 RED OLIVIA P. 1 0
CLARENCE U-10 RED SYDNEY D. 1 0

#1930 - U-11/12 GIRLS SOCCER as of 02/05/23

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
INFERNO 2 0 0 6 7 2
BUFFALO UNITED 2 1 0 6 8 3
AMHERST WAGNER U12 1 0 0 3 5 1
BUFFALO STALLIONS 1 0 0 3 3 2
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING 1 1 0 3 3 3
CLARENCE 0 1 0 0 2 3
STORM 0 2 0 0 1 7
WNY CHALLENGE 0 2 0 0 1 9

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
BUFFALO UNITED 2-3 INFERNO
STORM 1-3 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
AMHERST WAGNER U12 5-1 WNY CHALLENGE
BUFFALO UNITED 2-0 LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
INFERNO 4-0 STORM
CLARENCE 2-3 BUFFALO STALLIONS
WNY CHALLENGE 0-4 BUFFALO UNITED

Schedule

Date Time Teams
02/12 2:00P LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs INFERNO
3:00P AMHERST WAGNER U12 vs STORM
02/18 10:00A WNY CHALLENGE vs STORM
12:00P AMHERST WAGNER U12 vs BUFFALO UNITED
2:00P CLARENCE vs INFERNO
7:00P BUFFALO STALLIONS vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
02/25 11:00A INFERNO vs STORM
4:00P CLARENCE vs BUFFALO STALLIONS
5:00P AMHERST WAGNER U12 vs WNY CHALLENGE
7:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
03/05 4:00P CLARENCE vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
5:00P WNY CHALLENGE vs BUFFALO STALLIONS
03/12 3:00P CLARENCE vs AMHERST WAGNER U12
4:00P STORM vs BUFFALO UNITED
5:00P BUFFALO STALLIONS vs INFERNO
03/19 4:00P LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs WNY CHALLENGE
03/26 10:00A STORM vs CLARENCE
11:00A BUFFALO STALLIONS vs BUFFALO UNITED
12:00P LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs AMHERST WAGNER U12
04/02 12:00P WNY CHALLENGE vs BUFFALO STALLIONS
1:00P AMHERST WAGNER U12 vs STORM
2:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs INFERNO
3:00P CLARENCE vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
04/08 6:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs CLARENCE
7:00P INFERNO vs WNY CHALLENGE
8:00P BUFFALO STALLIONS vs AMHERST WAGNER U12
04/15 1:00P WNY CHALLENGE vs BUFFALO UNITED
4:00P BUFFALO STALLIONS vs STORM
6:00P CLARENCE vs AMHERST WAGNER U12
7:00P LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs INFERNO
04/23 3:00P WNY CHALLENGE vs CLARENCE
4:00P BUFFALO STALLIONS vs STORM
5:00P INFERNO vs AMHERST WAGNER U12
04/29 5:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
6:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
7:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 8TH
8:00P GAME D - 6TH vs 7TH
05/06 2:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
3:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B
4:00P 5TH vs 6TH
5:00P 7TH vs 8TH

Scorers

Team Name G A
BUFFALO UNITED ADDIE 3 0
INFERNO SOLOMIA B. 3 0
BUFFALO STALLIONS KENDALL B. 2 0
AMHERST WAGNER U12 SOPHIA 2 0
BUFFALO STALLIONS AMELIA J. 1 0
BUFFALO UNITED ANNA 1 0
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING ANNA 1 0
AMHERST WAGNER U12 ANNAH 1 0
STORM ATHENA 1 0
WNY CHALLENGE ELLA 1 0
CLARENCE ELLA F. 1 0
AMHERST WAGNER U12 FRANCESCA 1 0
INFERNO GRACE 1 0
CLARENCE HADLEIGH E. 1 0
INFERNO JADE G. 1 0
BUFFALO UNITED JENNA 1 0
BUFFALO UNITED PAYTON D. 1 0

#1934 - U-10 BOYS SOCCER as of 02/05/23

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
CLARENCE INFERNO 2 0 0 6 17 1
CLARENCE U-9 RED 2 0 0 6 12 0
AMHERST SHARKS 1 0 0 3 6 1
BUFFALO UNITED 1 1 0 3 9 13
CLARENCE WHITE 0 1 1 1 1 7
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING 0 1 1 1 1 8
AMHERST BULLS 0 3 0 0 4 20

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
CLARENCE U-9 RED 6-0 CLARENCE WHITE
AMHERST SHARKS 6-1 AMHERST BULLS
BUFFALO UNITED 1-10 CLARENCE INFERNO
BUFFALO UNITED 8-3 AMHERST BULLS
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING 0-7 CLARENCE INFERNO
CLARENCE U-9 RED 6-0 AMHERST BULLS
LOCKPORT LIGHTNING 1-1 CLARENCE WHITE

Schedule

Date Time Teams
02/12 1:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs CLARENCE WHITE
4:00P AMHERST SHARKS vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
5:00P CLARENCE INFERNO vs CLARENCE U-9 RED
02/19 10:00A AMHERST SHARKS vs CLARENCE U-9 RED
12:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs LOCKPORT LIGHTNING
1:00P AMHERST BULLS vs CLARENCE INFERNO
02/26 2:00P AMHERST SHARKS vs CLARENCE INFERNO
3:00P LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs AMHERST BULLS
4:00P CLARENCE U-9 RED vs CLARENCE WHITE
03/05 10:00A AMHERST BULLS vs CLARENCE WHITE
11:00A BUFFALO UNITED vs CLARENCE U-9 RED
12:00P LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs AMHERST SHARKS
03/12 12:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs AMHERST SHARKS
1:00P CLARENCE WHITE vs CLARENCE INFERNO
03/19 10:00A CLARENCE U-9 RED vs CLARENCE WHITE
11:00A LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs AMHERST BULLS
12:00P AMHERST SHARKS vs CLARENCE INFERNO
03/26 3:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs AMHERST BULLS
4:00P LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs CLARENCE INFERNO
5:00P AMHERST SHARKS vs CLARENCE WHITE
04/02 11:00A CLARENCE U-9 RED vs AMHERST BULLS
5:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs CLARENCE INFERNO
04/16 10:00A LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs CLARENCE WHITE
11:00A AMHERST SHARKS vs AMHERST BULLS
2:00P CLARENCE U-9 RED vs BUFFALO UNITED
04/23 12:00P CLARENCE INFERNO vs CLARENCE WHITE
1:00P BUFFALO UNITED vs AMHERST SHARKS
2:00P LOCKPORT LIGHTNING vs CLARENCE U-9 RED
04/30 10:00A GAME C - 6TH vs 7TH
11:00A GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
12:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
05/07 3:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
4:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B
5:00P 5TH vs 6TH
6:00P 5TH vs 7TH

Scorers

Team Name G A
CLARENCE U-9 RED C. KENDZJERSKI 4 0
AMHERST BULLS DAVIYN H. 4 0
CLARENCE INFERNO MICAH I. 4 0
CLARENCE INFERNO CHASE P. 3 0
CLARENCE U-9 RED M. MCMABE 3 0
BUFFALO UNITED NATE G. 3 0
AMHERST SHARKS BEN O. 2 0
BUFFALO UNITED IAN 2 0
CLARENCE U-9 RED J. PARISI 2 0
CLARENCE INFERNO JOEY M. 2 0
CLARENCE INFERNO LYCA F. 2 0
CLARENCE INFERNO NOLAN D. 2 0
BUFFALO UNITED TJ M 2 0
CLARENCE INFERNO BRODIE J 1 0
CLARENCE U-9 RED C. JALAL 1 0
CLARENCE U-9 RED D. HODDICK 1 0
CLARENCE U-9 RED E. ZGODA 1 0
BUFFALO UNITED ELEANOR F 1 0
AMHERST SHARKS IAN E. 1 0
AMHERST SHARKS JEREMY S. 1 0
CLARENCE WHITE LUCA P. 1 0
AMHERST SHARKS NICK P. 1 0
CLARENCE INFERNO OLIVER N 1 0
CLARENCE INFERNO PARKER D 1 0
AMHERST SHARKS SAM N. 1 0
CLARENCE INFERNO TREVOR W. 1 0

#1921 - WINTER B MEN'S SOCCER (TUES.) as of 02/07/23

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
GHOST FC 5 0 0 15 37 7
TOBA FC 3 1 0 9 21 12
GOAL DIGGERS 3 1 0 9 21 9
VN SKY 2 1 0 6 10 11
ARAB UNITED 2 1 0 6 21 17
RANGERS 2 2 0 6 15 14
ARGENTINA FC 1 2 0 3 7 14
FOMO FTW 0 2 0 0 3 7
HELLAS F.C. 0 3 0 0 4 21
BYE WEEK 0 5 0 0 12 39

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
FOMO FTW 1-4 GHOST FC
BYE WEEK 1-12 TOBA FC
VN SKY 4-2 RANGERS
GOAL DIGGERS 9-5 ARAB UNITED
TOBA FC 6-4 RANGERS
VN SKY 3-7 GHOST FC
BYE WEEK 5-9 ARAB UNITED
HELLAS F.C. 2-4 ARGENTINA FC
GOAL DIGGERS 5-0 ARGENTINA FC
RANGERS 6-2 HELLAS F.C.
BYE WEEK 3-9 GHOST FC
RANGERS 3-2 FOMO FTW
GOAL DIGGERS 6-1 BYE WEEK
TOBA FC 0-6 GHOST FC
ARGENTINA FC 3-7 ARAB UNITED
GHOST FC 11-0 HELLAS F.C.
BYE WEEK 2-3 VN SKY
GOAL DIGGERS 1-3 TOBA FC

Schedule

Date Time Teams
02/14 8:00P TOBA FC vs HELLAS F.C.
9:00P VN SKY vs FOMO FTW
10:00P GHOST FC vs ARGENTINA FC
11:00P ARAB UNITED vs RANGERS
02/21 7:00P GOAL DIGGERS vs GHOST FC
8:00P TOBA FC vs ARAB UNITED
9:00P RANGERS vs ARGENTINA FC
10:00P BYE WEEK vs FOMO FTW
02/28 8:00P RANGERS vs TOBA FC
9:00P ARGENTINA FC vs FOMO FTW
10:00P GOAL DIGGERS vs HELLAS F.C.
11:00P VN SKY vs ARAB UNITED
03/02 9:00P ARAB UNITED vs FOMO FTW
10:00P VN SKY vs ARGENTINA FC
03/07 8:00P TOBA FC vs ARGENTINA FC
9:00P BYE WEEK vs GHOST FC
10:00P HELLAS F.C. vs FOMO FTW
03/14 8:00P ARAB UNITED vs HELLAS F.C.
9:00P GOAL DIGGERS vs VN SKY
10:00P TOBA FC vs FOMO FTW
11:00P BYE WEEK vs RANGERS
03/21 8:00P VN SKY vs HELLAS F.C.
9:00P GOAL DIGGERS vs RANGERS
10:00P ARAB UNITED vs GHOST FC
11:00P BYE WEEK vs ARGENTINA FC
03/28 8:00P GOAL DIGGERS vs HELLAS F.C.
9:00P VN SKY vs TOBA FC
10:00P FOMO FTW vs ARGENTINA FC
04/04 7:00P GOAL DIGGERS vs FOMO FTW
8:00P GHOST FC vs RANGERS
9:00P BYE WEEK vs HELLAS F.C.
10:00P VN SKY vs ARAB UNITED
04/11 7:00P LOWER: GAME C - 5TH vs 8TH
8:00P LOWER: GAME D - 6TH vs 7TH
9:00P UPPER: GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
10:00P UPPER: GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
04/18 8:00P GAME E - 9TH vs 10TH
9:00P UPPER: WINNER A vs WINNER B
10:00P LOWER: WINNER C vs WINNER D
04/25 8:00P LOSER C vs 9TH
9:00P LOSER D vs 10TH
10:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B

Scorers

Team Name G A
GHOST FC CHRIS W 10 0
ARAB UNITED JACK 10 0
GHOST FC PAT O 7 0
GOAL DIGGERS NICK 6 0
BYE WEEK BRUCE D 5 0
VN SKY JASON D 5 0
TOBA FC SULTAN M 5 0
RANGERS AARON G 4 0
RANGERS ANDY 4 0
GHOST FC CHRIS B 4 0
TOBA FC HAIDAR 4 0
ARAB UNITED HUSSEIN C 4 0
GHOST FC JOHN G 4 0
GOAL DIGGERS OSTAP T 4 0
GHOST FC GARREN R 3 0
TOBA FC H . 3 0
VN SKY HAIDAR 3 0
GOAL DIGGERS JIM M 3 0
GOAL DIGGERS KYLE 3 0
TOBA FC RICH C 3 0
ARGENTINA FC ZACH 3 0
GHOST FC CASEY D 2 0
BYE WEEK JEFF D 2 0
ARAB UNITED JERES 2 0
GHOST FC JOE W 2 0
RANGERS JOSH 2 0
TOBA FC KAMIL A 2 0
BYE WEEK LUCAS 2 0
RANGERS MARK 2 0
GOAL DIGGERS MATT 2 0
ARGENTINA FC MAX 2 0
RANGERS MIKE S 2 0
ARAB UNITED MOHAMMED A 2 0
HELLAS F.C. NICK 2 0
GOAL DIGGERS PHILIP 2 0
GHOST FC RICH G 2 0
FOMO FTW RONALD L 2 0
GHOST FC SAL C 2 0
GOAL DIGGERS ABULFAZLI 1 0
TOBA FC AWS K 1 0
ARGENTINA FC CHRISTIAN 1 0
HELLAS F.C. DINO 1 0
VN SKY DOMINIC R 1 0
VN SKY GEORGE 1 0
ARAB UNITED HUSSAMS 1 0
ARGENTINA FC JACOB P 1 0
RANGERS JIMMY N 1 0
ARGENTINA FC MATT 1 0
BYE WEEK MIKE 1 0
ARAB UNITED OSAM 1 0
TOBA FC PHILIP S 1 0
ARAB UNITED RAFEL 1 0
HELLAS F.C. RAY 1 0
GHOST FC RYAN W 1 0
ARAB UNITED SULTAN 1 0
BYE WEEK TODD 1 0
ARGENTINA FC VINNY O 1 0

#1925 - WINTER B CO-ED SOCCER (COMP.) as of 02/03/23

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
12 GATES 3 1 0 9 14 13
ANDALE CANTINA FC 2 1 1 7 17 9
CHUMBAWUMBA 1 1 2 5 16 15
PLUS ULTRA 1 2 1 4 13 20
IBTC FC 0 0 3 3 8 8
CHEAPER SNEAKERS 0 2 1 1 13 16

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
12 GATES 3-2 ANDALE CANTINA FC
CHUMBAWUMBA 4-5 PLUS ULTRA
CHEAPER SNEAKERS 2-4 ANDALE CANTINA FC
CHUMBAWUMBA 5-3 12 GATES
IBTC FC 5-5 PLUS ULTRA
CHUMBAWUMBA 2-2 IBTC FC
PLUS ULTRA 3-10 ANDALE CANTINA FC
12 GATES 7-6 CHEAPER SNEAKERS
12 GATES 1-0 PLUS ULTRA
CHUMBAWUMBA 5-5 CHEAPER SNEAKERS
IBTC FC 1-1 ANDALE CANTINA FC

Schedule

Date Time Teams
02/10 8:00P PLUS ULTRA vs CHEAPER SNEAKERS
9:00P 12 GATES vs IBTC FC
10:00P CHUMBAWUMBA vs ANDALE CANTINA FC
02/17 8:00P 12 GATES vs ANDALE CANTINA FC
9:00P CHEAPER SNEAKERS vs IBTC FC
02/24 8:00P CHEAPER SNEAKERS vs ANDALE CANTINA FC
9:00P PLUS ULTRA vs IBTC FC
03/03 8:00P IBTC FC vs CHEAPER SNEAKERS
9:00P CHUMBAWUMBA vs 12 GATES
10:00P CHUMBAWUMBA vs PLUS ULTRA
03/10 8:00P ANDALE CANTINA FC vs IBTC FC
9:00P CHUMBAWUMBA vs CHEAPER SNEAKERS
10:00P 12 GATES vs PLUS ULTRA
03/17 8:00P ST. PADDY'S DAY (NO GAMES)
03/24 8:00P CHUMBAWUMBA vs IBTC FC
9:00P PLUS ULTRA vs ANDALE CANTINA FC
10:00P 12 GATES vs CHEAPER SNEAKERS
03/31 8:00P IBTC FC vs 12 GATES
9:00P PLUS ULTRA vs CHEAPER SNEAKERS
10:00P CHUMBAWUMBA vs ANDALE CANTINA FC
04/07 8:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
9:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
10:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 6TH
04/14 8:00P LOSER B vs 6TH
9:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
10:00P LOSER A vs 5TH

Scorers

Team Name G A
12 GATES JACKSON F 8 0
PLUS ULTRA DOM 5 0
CHUMBAWUMBA JOE R 5 0
IBTC FC JOE S 5 0
ANDALE CANTINA FC KYLE T 4 0
CHUMBAWUMBA TYLER M 4 0
ANDALE CANTINA FC DANTE R 3 0
ANDALE CANTINA FC GINA 3 0
CHUMBAWUMBA HAYDEN.TERRANCE R 3 0
ANDALE CANTINA FC JOSE 3 0
PLUS ULTRA LUCAS M 3 0
CHEAPER SNEAKERS MOHAMMED B 3 0
12 GATES ALEX 2 0
ANDALE CANTINA FC MAX W 2 0
CHEAPER SNEAKERS PRANAV V 2 0
CHEAPER SNEAKERS RASHA 2 0
CHEAPER SNEAKERS BJORN 1 0
12 GATES CHELSEA 1 0
IBTC FC DAVE K 1 0
12 GATES DEAN 1 0
CHUMBAWUMBA ERIK O 1 0
IBTC FC FRANK K 1 0
ANDALE CANTINA FC GABBY 1 0
ANDALE CANTINA FC H 1 0
CHUMBAWUMBA JESS 1 0
IBTC FC JESS C 1 0
PLUS ULTRA JILL S 1 0
PLUS ULTRA JOSE R 1 0
12 GATES JULIETTE B 1 0
PLUS ULTRA KELSEY 1 0
PLUS ULTRA MEL 1 0
CHUMBAWUMBA NICK G 1 0
PLUS ULTRA NIKO 1 0
CHEAPER SNEAKERS RAYAN A 1 0
CHEAPER SNEAKERS ROHIT 1 0
CHUMBAWUMBA TUCKER 1 0

#1926 - WINTER B CO-ED SOCCER (REC.) as of 02/03/23

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
FREE AGENTS 3 0 1 10 12 7
JUNKSHOW 3 1 0 9 26 11
THE PARTY WOLVES F.C. 2 2 0 6 14 17
NUGGETS FC 1 2 1 4 15 18
SPORTING INTEGRITY FC 1 3 0 3 9 16
THE RESUSCITATORS 1 3 0 3 10 17

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
JUNKSHOW 8-2 SPORTING INTEGRITY FC
NUGGETS FC 5-2 THE RESUSCITATORS
FREE AGENTS 4-2 THE PARTY WOLVES F.C.
FREE AGENTS 3-1 THE RESUSCITATORS
JUNKSHOW 8-2 THE PARTY WOLVES F.C.
SPORTING INTEGRITY FC 5-3 NUGGETS FC
SPORTING INTEGRITY FC 1-3 THE PARTY WOLVES F.C.
FREE AGENTS 3-3 NUGGETS FC
JUNKSHOW 2-3 THE RESUSCITATORS
JUNKSHOW 8-4 NUGGETS FC
THE RESUSCITATORS 4-7 THE PARTY WOLVES F.C.
FREE AGENTS 2-1 SPORTING INTEGRITY FC

Schedule

Date Time Teams
02/10 8:00P JUNKSHOW vs FREE AGENTS
9:00P SPORTING INTEGRITY FC vs THE RESUSCITATORS
10:00P NUGGETS FC vs THE PARTY WOLVES F.C.
02/17 8:00P NUGGETS FC vs THE RESUSCITATORS
9:00P JUNKSHOW vs SPORTING INTEGRITY FC
10:00P FREE AGENTS vs THE PARTY WOLVES F.C.
02/24 8:00P SPORTING INTEGRITY FC vs NUGGETS FC
9:00P JUNKSHOW vs THE PARTY WOLVES F.C.
10:00P FREE AGENTS vs THE RESUSCITATORS
03/03 8:00P JUNKSHOW vs THE RESUSCITATORS
9:00P FREE AGENTS vs NUGGETS FC
10:00P SPORTING INTEGRITY FC vs THE PARTY WOLVES F.C.
03/10 8:00P THE RESUSCITATORS vs THE PARTY WOLVES F.C.
9:00P FREE AGENTS vs SPORTING INTEGRITY FC
10:00P JUNKSHOW vs NUGGETS FC
03/17 8:00P ST. PADDY'S DAY (NO GAMES)
03/24 8:00P JUNKSHOW vs FREE AGENTS
9:00P NUGGETS FC vs THE PARTY WOLVES F.C.
10:00P SPORTING INTEGRITY FC vs THE RESUSCITATORS
03/31 8:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
9:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
10:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 6TH
04/07 8:00P LOSER A vs 5TH
9:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
10:00P LOSER B vs 6TH

Scorers

Team Name G A
FREE AGENTS ERIK O 6 0
JUNKSHOW SEAN S 6 0
NUGGETS FC AJ. A 5 0
NUGGETS FC JIMMY 4 0
JUNKSHOW KYLE H 4 0
JUNKSHOW SEAN H 4 0
SPORTING INTEGRITY FC ANDY S 3 0
JUNKSHOW BILLY 3 0
THE PARTY WOLVES F.C. BRADY 3 0
THE PARTY WOLVES F.C. JESSICA H 3 0
THE RESUSCITATORS KAZ O 3 0
JUNKSHOW LIAN T 3 0
FREE AGENTS NICK G 3 0
SPORTING INTEGRITY FC ADAM 2 0
THE PARTY WOLVES F.C. AIDAN C 2 0
JUNKSHOW BRIAN S 2 0
SPORTING INTEGRITY FC ERIC S 2 0
THE PARTY WOLVES F.C. JOE D 2 0
NUGGETS FC NICK M 2 0
JUNKSHOW SOLOMON T 2 0
THE RESUSCITATORS TAREK A 2 0
THE PARTY WOLVES F.C. ALEXIS H 1 0
THE PARTY WOLVES F.C. ALLIE B 1 0
JUNKSHOW CHOI S 1 0
THE RESUSCITATORS CHRIS P 1 0
THE RESUSCITATORS CODY F 1 0
THE RESUSCITATORS GRAHAM S 1 0
NUGGETS FC JACK 1 0
NUGGETS FC KRISTEN 1 0
SPORTING INTEGRITY FC LAUREN 1 0
JUNKSHOW LINEI C 1 0
NUGGETS FC MAHDI 1 0
THE PARTY WOLVES F.C. MEL 1 0
FREE AGENTS NICK P 1 0
THE PARTY WOLVES F.C. RASHA 1 0
SPORTING INTEGRITY FC RICHARD 1 0
FREE AGENTS SAM G 1 0
FREE AGENTS STEVEN 1 0
THE RESUSCITATORS TOM 1 0

#1927 - OVER-30 SOCCER MIXED as of 02/05/23

Standings

Team Name W L T Pts Gf Ga
GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED 2 0 0 6 18 5
CELTIC 1 0 1 4 10 4
ANDALE CANTINA FC 1 0 1 4 10 6
ECLIPSE 1 1 0 3 10 12
DAMAGE CONTROL 1 2 0 3 7 18
AZZURI 1 1 0 3 14 10
DAWG POUND 1 1 0 3 6 7
CHOPPED LIVER 1 2 0 3 9 17
VAGABONDS FC 0 1 1 1 5 6
COPPER + SLATE 0 1 1 1 4 8

Games Played

Home Team Score Away Team
CHOPPED LIVER 3-4 DAMAGE CONTROL
DAMAGE CONTROL 0-6 CELTIC
COPPER + SLATE 2-6 ANDALE CANTINA FC
AZZURI 11-2 CHOPPED LIVER
VAGABONDS FC 3-4 DAWG POUND
ECLIPSE 2-9 GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED
CELTIC 4-4 ANDALE CANTINA FC
AZZURI 3-8 ECLIPSE
COPPER + SLATE 2-2 VAGABONDS FC
DAWG POUND 2-4 CHOPPED LIVER
DAMAGE CONTROL 3-9 GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED

Schedule

Date Time Teams
02/19 5:00P AZZURI vs CELTIC
6:00P ECLIPSE vs GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED
7:00P COPPER + SLATE vs DAMAGE CONTROL
8:00P VAGABONDS FC vs CHOPPED LIVER
9:00P ANDALE CANTINA FC vs DAWG POUND
02/26 5:00P ANDALE CANTINA FC vs DAMAGE CONTROL
6:00P AZZURI vs VAGABONDS FC
7:00P ECLIPSE vs CELTIC
8:00P COPPER + SLATE vs DAWG POUND
9:00P GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED vs CHOPPED LIVER
03/05 6:00P CELTIC vs GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED
7:00P VAGABONDS FC vs ECLIPSE
8:00P DAWG POUND vs DAMAGE CONTROL
9:00P AZZURI vs CHOPPED LIVER
03/12 6:00P ECLIPSE vs DAMAGE CONTROL
7:00P VAGABONDS FC vs CELTIC
8:00P AZZURI vs COPPER + SLATE
9:00P ANDALE CANTINA FC vs CHOPPED LIVER
03/19 6:00P AZZURI vs ANDALE CANTINA FC
7:00P GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED vs CELTIC
8:00P VAGABONDS FC vs DAWG POUND
9:00P COPPER + SLATE vs ECLIPSE
03/26 6:00P ECLIPSE vs ANDALE CANTINA FC
7:00P VAGABONDS FC vs DAMAGE CONTROL
8:00P COPPER + SLATE vs GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED
9:00P DAWG POUND vs CHOPPED LIVER
04/02 6:00P ECLIPSE vs CELTIC
7:00P ANDALE CANTINA FC vs GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED
8:00P AZZURI vs DAWG POUND
9:00P COPPER + SLATE vs VAGABONDS FC
04/16 5:00P AZZURI vs GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED
6:00P DAMAGE CONTROL vs DAWG POUND
7:00P ANDALE CANTINA FC vs CELTIC
8:00P COPPER + SLATE vs CHOPPED LIVER
04/23 6:00P GAME A - 1ST vs 4TH
7:00P GAME B - 2ND vs 3RD
8:00P GAME C - 5TH vs 8TH
9:00P GAME D - 6TH vs 7TH
10:00P GAME E - 9TH vs 10TH
04/30 4:00P 8TH vs 10TH
5:00P 7TH vs 9TH
6:00P OVER-30 LOWER FINALS
7:00P WINNER A vs WINNER B
8:00P LOSER A vs LOSER B

Scorers

Team Name G A
VAGABONDS FC BRIAN D 3 0
CHOPPED LIVER JULIAN.T B 3 0
GREATER BUFFALO UNTIED SETH G 3 0
ANDALE CANTINA FC ANDREW H 2 0
AZZURI DRAGAN D 2 0
CELTIC MATTHEW V 2 0
ECLIPSE MICHAEL P 2 0
COPPER + SLATE ROBERT L 2 0
CELTIC TIMOTHY H 2 0
AZZURI DARREN D 1 0
ANDALE CANTINA FC JOSE M 1 0
CELTIC NICK R 1 0